AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
28466 1:15:44 Risper Gesabwa 74 F 21 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
91 0:33:20 Stephanie K Herbst-lucke 113 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
304 0:38:08 Kyla M Barbour 121 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
170 0:35:50 Jennifer A Feenstra 124 F 29 Duluth Ga. Canada Details
735 0:41:54 Kylie M Foley 125 F 21 Woodstock Ga. Details
152 0:35:21 Laurie M Knowles 127 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
6115 0:53:30 Onwonga Gladys 128 F 28 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
237 0:37:11 Shawanna S White 129 F 30 Lithonia Ga. Details
23135 1:10:10 Mary F Williams 199 F 55 Milton Ga. Details
271 0:37:45 Lynne Davis 216 F 59 Dacula Ga. Details
3711 0:50:07 Lauren Postma 220 F 20 Suwanee Ga. Details
4292 0:51:01 Katie Monroe 224 F 31 Decatur Ga. Details
420 0:39:14 Maria Ceresoli 226 F 32 Cumming Ga. Details
9008 0:56:53 Catie Jensen 229 F 22 Cumming Ga. Details
225 0:36:58 Allison Kreutzer 233 F 24 Lilburn Ga. Details
388 0:38:59 Kim Bentley 243 F 39 Snellville Ga. Details
421 0:39:14 Katie Gissel 247 F 22 Norcross Ga. Details
178 0:36:09 Erin Sutton 259 F 23 Dallas Ga. Details
167 0:35:49 Jill Horst 260 F 31 Rome Ga. Details
18949 1:06:12 Brandi Pennington 265 F 42 Fayetteville Ga. Details
275 0:37:48 Elena Linn 276 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
8650 0:56:30 Jill Spiegel 277 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
203 0:36:39 Janel Blancett 283 F 22 Chamblee Ga. Details
23587 1:10:37 Dawn Swift 285 F 31 Gainesville Ga. Details
38702 1:31:05 Kathy Krohnert 287 F 44 Buford Ga. Details
3315 0:49:25 Lauren Pilcher 290 F 22 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
158 0:35:34 Mackenzie Howe 293 F 21 Watkinsville Ga. Details
294 0:38:03 Genie Beaver 318 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
718 0:41:48 Barbara Chandler 340 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
287 0:37:57 Mary Chind 341 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
565 0:40:35 Patrice Combs 344 F 52 Johns Creek Ga. Details
244 0:37:19 Stephanie Cooke 345 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2511 0:47:53 Nicole Dimercurio 349 F 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
44561 1:45:20 Jenna Downey 352 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
8116 0:55:54 Mary Dressler 355 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
385 0:38:58 Angela Giuliani 367 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
619 0:41:04 Sue Kelly 381 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
5296 0:52:27 Sally J Kirklewski 382 F 18 Roswell Ga. Details
316 0:38:15 Ingrid Louw 388 F 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
405 0:39:04 Sydney Marshall 390 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1409 0:44:53 Cathi Monk 398 F 42 Mableton Ga. Details
235 0:37:08 Allie Schellhammer 417 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
292 0:38:01 Katharine Schweitzer 418 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
24730 1:11:44 Caroline Sexton 419 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
13724 1:01:22 Hillary Superak 428 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
37770 1:29:22 Kristina A Yanosek 438 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
9093 0:56:57 Ashley King 444 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
950 0:43:06 Chelsea Weiermiller 456 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
28440 1:15:42 Teri Osullivan 469 F 57 Smyrna Ga. Details
563 0:40:33 Elizabeth Losken 473 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job