Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
15314 1:02:53 Brady Hamill 4419 M 10 Tyrone Ga. Details
9688 0:57:33 Knox Pittman 8477 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
9679 0:57:33 Damon Miller 14466 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
13689 1:01:20 Barratt "johnson, Jr." 14584 M 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
21839 1:08:58 Benjamin Hudson 15113 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
13544 1:01:13 Joshua Eiland 15642 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
48800 2:04:43 Miles Patton 15736 M 10 Lilburn Ga. Details
22184 1:09:16 Campbell Rickers 15803 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
24671 1:11:41 Annaleigh G Laine 18586 F 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
28186 1:15:22 Damian Hinton 19194 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
4668 0:51:36 Morgan Ilse 19217 F 10 "atlanta, Ga" Ga. Details
14516 1:02:09 Alex Langan 19304 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
31027 1:18:54 Anna Spenello 19626 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
35850 1:25:53 Brady Phillips 22178 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
31398 1:19:23 Jack Zappendorf 23902 M 10 Fayetteville Ga. Details
27554 1:14:42 Ashlyn Kelly 25327 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
37899 1:29:36 Brandon Shaw 26202 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
14428 1:02:03 Davis Morris 26693 M 10 Carrollton Ga. Details
16188 1:03:41 Crew Phillips 26898 M 10 Hartwell Ga. Details
14530 1:02:09 Eric Biederman 29916 M 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
46450 1:51:28 Lottie Hargis 30276 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
39132 1:31:50 Millan Verma 30277 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
7642 0:55:22 Sarah Kester 30390 F 10 Duluth Ga. Details
44480 1:45:08 Abby Foster 30451 F 10 Social Circle Ga. Details
37654 1:29:09 Cara Saunders 30541 F 10 Canton Ga. Details
37894 1:29:35 Makenzie Tatum 31719 F 10 Peachtree City Ga. Details
26265 1:13:20 Christopher Mccaffrey 33352 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
28031 1:15:12 Jack Magill 33885 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
34925 1:24:26 Gracie Magill 33899 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
39058 1:31:41 Emily Mason 34098 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
34810 1:24:15 Christian Neubert 34189 M 10 Cumming Ga. Details
34419 1:23:41 Bear Dyar 34268 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
30472 1:18:12 Tabitha Achinger 34295 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
45841 1:49:25 Jack Mcleod 34480 M 10 Smyrna Ga. Details
47440 1:55:29 Shelby Singleton 34666 F 10 Mableton Ga. Details
49782 2:26:55 Connor Olesen 34840 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49771 2:26:33 Kyle Olesen 34841 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49773 2:26:36 Taylor Olesen 34842 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49772 2:26:36 Tyler Olesen 34843 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
27419 1:14:33 Kelly Sutterfield 34961 F 10 Euharlee Ga. Details
47659 1:56:40 Lillian King 35353 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
16149 1:03:39 Selena Kleber 35363 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
4890 0:51:53 Colin Miller 35450 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
38914 1:31:26 Derek Ewers 37024 M 10 Pachtree City Ga. Details
43102 1:41:16 Madison Butcher 37081 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
21702 1:08:50 Ian White 37275 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
7096 0:54:45 William Potter 37779 M 10 Albany Ga. Details
8479 0:56:19 Cameron Reamer 37945 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
35056 1:24:40 Elena Abbott 37998 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
45817 1:49:21 Megan Roos 38175 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job