Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
135 0:34:44 David May 236 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
137 0:34:51 Jeff Haushalter 177 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
138 0:34:55 Steve Wilcox 228 M 39 Cumming Ga. Details
139 0:34:55 Adam Melvin 238 M 27 Marietta Ga. Details
140 0:34:56 Kent D Garber 362 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
142 0:35:00 Marc Kushinka 297 M 21 Bonaire Ga. Details
146 0:35:07 Stanford Bennett 321 M 35 Roswell Ga. Details
147 0:35:11 Jason Veclotch 432 M 22 Tyrone Ga. Details
148 0:35:12 Miles Mazzawi 2594 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
150 0:35:16 James Hardin 373 M 24 Alpharetta Ga. Details
151 0:35:20 Josh Jones 217 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
152 0:35:21 Laurie M Knowles 127 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
155 0:35:24 Jack Westrick 281 M 39 Dunwoody Ga. Details
156 0:35:28 Will Ficklen 1463 M 19 Griffin Ga. Details
157 0:35:34 Brent Fields 215 M 38 Covington Ga. Details
158 0:35:34 Mackenzie Howe 293 F 21 Watkinsville Ga. Details
159 0:35:37 Christopher Mayer 392 M 22 Dacula Ga. Details
162 0:35:44 Ryan Doyle 1447 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
163 0:35:47 Brad Morris Jr 400 M 19 Peachtree City Ga. Details
165 0:35:48 Stephen Bowers 1181 M 19 Locust Grove Ga. Details
167 0:35:49 Jill Horst 260 F 31 Rome Ga. Details
170 0:35:50 Jennifer A Feenstra 124 F 29 Duluth Ga. Canada Details
171 0:35:54 James Bickelhaupt 322 M 39 Smyrna Ga. Details
172 0:35:57 Jb Box 295 M 19 Calhoun Ga. Details
173 0:35:58 Joseph Brubaker 332 M 29 Athens Ga. Details
174 0:35:59 Mike Caldwell 334 M 41 Newnan Ga. Details
175 0:36:03 Steve Bell 320 M 38 Kennesaw Ga. Details
176 0:36:05 Raphael R Hernandez 375 M 41 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
177 0:36:07 Thomas Clarke 257 M 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
178 0:36:09 Erin Sutton 259 F 23 Dallas Ga. Details
179 0:36:09 Sam Morgan 399 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
181 0:36:16 Kevin Marsh 389 M 16 Snellville Ga. Details
182 0:36:17 Benjamin Woodard 298 M 18 Dexter Ga. Details
185 0:36:19 Andrew Martin 391 M 19 Oakwood Ga. Details
186 0:36:19 David P Dixon 350 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
187 0:36:20 Julio Quintana 1647 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
188 0:36:20 Sam Uhlman 242 M 20 Roswell Ga. Details
189 0:36:21 Austin Boetje 3195 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
190 0:36:22 John Henson 1222 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
191 0:36:25 Jake Mclaren 1066 M 18 Snellville Ga. Details
192 0:36:27 Nick Washizaki 1155 M 17 Powder Springs Ga. Details
193 0:36:30 Trevor Grant 221 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
194 0:36:31 Lucas Andrews 284 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
195 0:36:33 Brian T Oneill 459 M 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
197 0:36:35 Chris Bair 1275 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
198 0:36:36 Steven Spevacek 425 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
199 0:36:37 Travis Gower 369 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
200 0:36:37 Greg Potthast 1764 M 26 Kennesaw Ga. Details
202 0:36:38 Trevor M Thornton 75755 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
203 0:36:39 Janel Blancett 283 F 22 Chamblee Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job