Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
14 0:28:27 Daniel Kipkoech 163 M 23 Ga. Kenya Details
18 0:28:42 George Towett 155 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. Kenya Details
39 0:29:48 Leo Kormanik 41 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
41 0:30:20 Lazarus Nyakeka 147 M 34 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
48 0:31:08 Nathan S Haskins 164 M 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
52 0:31:20 Noriaki Fukushima 361 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
56 0:31:31 Jared B Carson 131 M 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
60 0:31:50 Silah Misoi 145 M 36 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
62 0:31:53 Kevin Clary 132 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
63 0:31:57 Andrew Heath 374 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
67 0:32:06 Dustin Tetley 154 M 22 Milton Ga. Details
73 0:32:22 Philip Kandie 150 M 30 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
78 0:32:40 Richard Ondimu 148 M 34 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
79 0:32:47 Trevor Sprague 426 M 21 Dunwoody Ga. Details
81 0:32:53 Ryan Burruss 333 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
84 0:33:01 Ty Mccormack 144 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
85 0:33:01 Josh Carson 337 M 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
86 0:33:11 Zaven K Obryant 478 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
89 0:33:19 Eric V Stabb 180 M 42 Athens Ga. Details
91 0:33:20 Stephanie K Herbst-lucke 113 F 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
92 0:33:21 Valentin Alvarez 109 M 41 Marietta Ga. Mexico Details
95 0:33:34 Wil Cramer 346 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
96 0:33:35 Wade Voyles 252 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details
97 0:33:37 Austin Ulich 219 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
99 0:33:37 William Sexton 280 M 16 Dunwoody Ga. Details
101 0:33:45 David Bell 319 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
102 0:33:47 James Black 1743 M 36 Hillsboro Ga. Details
103 0:33:47 Michael Duncan 1451 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
105 0:33:53 Roger Hagues 371 M 25 Columbus Ga. Details
106 0:33:53 Michael Gerber 365 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
107 0:33:55 Thomas Carroll 336 M 37 Smyrna Ga. Details
108 0:33:55 Brett Dettmering 348 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
109 0:33:56 Hunter Honeycutt 376 M 16 Tifton Ga. Details
110 0:33:58 Michael Sexton 420 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
111 0:33:59 Enrique Sanchez 275 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
113 0:34:07 Alec Klassen 1083 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
117 0:34:11 Matthew Hickey 231 M 22 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
118 0:34:19 Jordan Turner 430 M 24 Canton Ga. Details
121 0:34:23 Jason Dressler 354 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
122 0:34:23 Zane Coburn 343 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
123 0:34:26 Travis Voyles 253 M 21 Douglasville Ga. Details
124 0:34:26 Aaron Totten-lancaster 301 M 35 Hamilton Ga. Details
125 0:34:32 Paul Deaton 477 M 40 Mount Berry Ga. Details
126 0:34:32 Greg Johnson 213 M 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
127 0:34:33 Brenton Widener 261 M 21 Winston Ga. Details
128 0:34:37 Ken Youngers 182 M 53 Decatur Ga. Details
129 0:34:37 Jeffrey Zickus 439 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
130 0:34:38 David A Matherne 179 M 45 Cartersville Ga. Details
131 0:34:39 Ian Adams 256 M 19 Mt. Berry Ga. Details
132 0:34:39 Darryn Hutchinson 240 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job