Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
37352 1:28:35 Suzanne Frankum 70448 F 27 Lawrenceville Ga. UMI Details
35868 1:25:55 Donna Mae Smith 15796 F 53 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
34058 1:23:06 Kenneth Barber 39907 M 11 Shanghai China Details
34038 1:23:05 Patrick Barber 39906 M 14 Shanghai China Details
33763 1:22:40 Mimi Tom 25653 F 42 Martinez Ga. UMI Details
32799 1:21:15 Stephen Morton 67542 M 39 Ottawa Canada Details
32531 1:20:53 Lisa Mclean 43517 F 39 Waterloo Ontario Canada Details
29475 1:16:58 Ashley Cutini 26196 F 26 Roswell Ga. UMI Details
28466 1:15:44 Risper Gesabwa 74 F 21 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
28035 1:15:13 Nita Lalla 79123 F 32 Dpo AA COL Details
25530 1:12:34 Sara Elizabeth Gregg 71249 F 24 San Lorenzo De El Es ESP Details
24388 1:11:24 Mayberline Black 19810 F 56 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
22868 1:09:54 Sylvester J Jn Pierre 441 M 52 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
22165 1:09:15 Gil Wong 59894 F 31 Liverpool Great Britain Details
21983 1:09:05 Alessandra Costa 51312 F 37 Joinville BRA Details
21073 1:08:11 Edwina Arorash 15753 F 54 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
20744 1:07:52 Hali Ruhl 43699 F 37 Ancaster Ontario Canada Details
18014 1:05:20 Katherine Valentine 71828 F 23 Richmond Great Britain Details
17603 1:04:57 John Ballam 79371 M 51 Gloucester Great Britain Details
14641 1:02:15 Mdmanyi Evans 136 M 27 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
14405 1:02:02 Mary Petty 8470 F 59 Vancouver Canada Details
14221 1:01:48 Chandler Strall 55757 M 12 Suwanee Ga. VUT Details
13278 1:00:59 Elizabeth Mistretta 43534 F 62 Atlanta Ga. UMI Details
12356 1:00:06 Todd Ruhl 43700 M 37 Ancaster Ontario Canada Details
12138 0:59:54 Rob Mcconnell 23471 M 49 Atlanta Ga. URY Details
11080 0:58:55 Peter Muchogo 67544 M 36 Dunwoody Ga. GEO Details
10723 0:58:36 Marla Smith 15752 F 46 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
10690 0:58:34 Keith Smith 8809 M 64 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
10257 0:58:08 David Tyson 35 M 22 Kenya Details
9898 0:57:46 Elkanah Kibet 141 M 24 Auburn Ala. Kenya Details
9313 0:57:11 Michelle Maclean 23431 F 36 Airdrie Canada Details
9032 0:56:54 Grant Miller 73874 M 14 Roswell Ga. UMI Details
8622 0:56:28 Jairus Chanchima 21 M 26 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
8099 0:55:53 Steve Handy 11844 M 48 Lawrenceville Ga. URY Details
7413 0:55:07 Cynthia Patton 8454 F 54 Vancouver Canada Details
6654 0:54:10 Stuart Morrison 4834 M 38 London Great Britain Details
6519 0:53:59 Zina Jones 8811 F 48 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
6115 0:53:30 Onwonga Gladys 128 F 28 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
5123 0:52:13 Ernest Kebenei 140 M 25 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
4926 0:51:56 Dailson Farias 67254 M 40 Joinville BRA Details
4097 0:50:44 Herman Dill 8810 M 44 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
3787 0:50:15 Enock Mitei 15 M 29 Kennesaw Ga. Kenya Details
3623 0:49:58 Annika Barber 5421 F 45 Shanghai China Details
3377 0:49:30 Terry Wine 5422 M 63 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
1263 0:44:19 Mark Albouy 1729 M 57 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
1142 0:43:51 Evan Jones 5420 M 11 St John USVI Details
479 0:39:46 Matthias Schweizer 1673 M 46 Roedermark DEU Details
391 0:39:00 Nicholas Kolodzie 1539 M 36 Oshawa Canada Details
232 0:37:02 William Crossan 1430 M 39 Praha 6 CZE Details
170 0:35:50 Jennifer A Feenstra 124 F 29 Duluth Ga. Canada Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job