AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
9 0:28:14 Abreham Cherkos 8 M 20 Ethiopia Details
21983 1:09:05 Alessandra Costa 51312 F 37 Joinville BRA Details
49 0:31:12 Alice Timbilili 64 F 27 Kenya Details
20 0:28:47 Andrew Lemoncello 30 M 27 Great Britain Details
3623 0:49:58 Annika Barber 5421 F 45 Shanghai China Details
112 0:34:06 Anzhelika Averkova 111 F 41 Simferopol Ukraine Details
29475 1:16:58 Ashley Cutini 26196 F 26 Roswell Ga. UMI Details
57 0:31:33 Belainesh Gebre 69 F 23 Ethiopia Details
66 0:32:05 Bezunesh Bekele 68 F 27 Ethiopia Details
16 0:28:33 Boaz Cheboiywo 17 M 31 Kenya Details
69 0:32:10 Buzunesh Deba 67 F 22 Bronx N.Y. Ethiopia Details
14221 1:01:48 Chandler Strall 55757 M 12 Suwanee Ga. VUT Details
7413 0:55:07 Cynthia Patton 8454 F 54 Vancouver Canada Details
4926 0:51:56 Dailson Farias 67254 M 40 Joinville BRA Details
14 0:28:27 Daniel Kipkoech 163 M 23 Ga. Kenya Details
10257 0:58:08 David Tyson 35 M 22 Kenya Details
119 0:34:21 Diane Nukuri-johnson 76 F 25 Burundi Details
54 0:31:25 Dire Tune 63 F 25 Ethiopia Details
35868 1:25:55 Donna Mae Smith 15796 F 53 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
51 0:31:18 Edna Kiplagat 65 F 30 Kenya Details
21073 1:08:11 Edwina Arorash 15753 F 54 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
161 0:35:39 Elena Orlova 116 F 40 Russia Details
13278 1:00:59 Elizabeth Mistretta 43534 F 62 Atlanta Ga. UMI Details
9898 0:57:46 Elkanah Kibet 141 M 24 Auburn Ala. Kenya Details
3787 0:50:15 Enock Mitei 15 M 29 Kennesaw Ga. Kenya Details
5123 0:52:13 Ernest Kebenei 140 M 25 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
1142 0:43:51 Evan Jones 5420 M 11 St John USVI Details
116 0:34:08 Fiona Docherty 123 F 34 Boulder Colo. New Zealand Details
1 0:27:56 Gebre Gebremariam 2 M 25 Ethiopia Details
74 0:32:28 Genoveva Kigen 72 F 29 Kenya Details
18 0:28:42 George Towett 155 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. Kenya Details
75 0:32:31 Gideon Mutisya 105 M 43 Kenya Details
22165 1:09:15 Gil Wong 59894 F 31 Liverpool Great Britain Details
9032 0:56:54 Grant Miller 73874 M 14 Roswell Ga. UMI Details
20744 1:07:52 Hali Ruhl 43699 F 37 Ancaster Ontario Canada Details
4097 0:50:44 Herman Dill 8810 M 44 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
88 0:33:18 Irene Limika 73 F 30 Kenya Details
8622 0:56:28 Jairus Chanchima 21 M 26 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
170 0:35:50 Jennifer A Feenstra 124 F 29 Duluth Ga. Canada Details
17603 1:04:57 John Ballam 79371 M 51 Gloucester Great Britain Details
13 0:28:26 Julius Kogo 11 M 24 Kenya Details
18014 1:05:20 Katherine Valentine 71828 F 23 Richmond Great Britain Details
10690 0:58:34 Keith Smith 8809 M 64 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
34058 1:23:06 Kenneth Barber 39907 M 11 Shanghai China Details
53 0:31:23 Kim Smith 66 F 28 New Zealand Details
41 0:30:20 Lazarus Nyakeka 147 M 34 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
3 0:27:58 Lelisa Desisa 5 M 20 Ethiopia Details
35 0:29:33 Leonard Mucheru 14 M 32 Kenya Details
47 0:30:51 Lineth Chepkurui 61 F 22 Kenya Details
32531 1:20:53 Lisa Mclean 43517 F 39 Waterloo Ontario Canada Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job