AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50134 4:22:17 John Holly 33271 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
50132 4:20:39 Danny Hudson 49151 M 56 Williamson Ga. Details
50131 4:20:39 Ray Robins 45617 M 69 Williamson Ga. Details
50130 4:20:39 Brian Robins 77148 M 40 Williamson Ga. Details
50129 4:20:39 Daniel Hudson 57558 M 20 Williamson Ga. Details
50128 4:05:24 Daniel Ledford 59942 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
50122 3:56:01 Carlo Servito 61501 M 11 Miami Fla. Details
50118 3:48:23 Anthony Butler 54841 M 19 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50115 3:41:58 Minh Pham 65415 M 35 Chamblee Ga. Details
50112 3:37:09 Nicholas Cosentino 75997 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
50109 3:36:09 Wambua Ngui 29849 M 39 Dacula Ga. Details
50107 3:34:10 William D Jorden 80977 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50104 3:31:14 James A Hedges 74943 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
50102 3:30:19 John Rafferty 73021 M 18 Griffin Ga. Details
50095 3:27:58 Mac Kamara 65929 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50094 3:27:47 Hamid Ali 78888 M 39 Douglasville Ga. Details
50090 3:26:07 Michael Smith 77570 M 53 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
50085 3:24:56 Jeremy Dincans 70797 M 27 Greensboro Ga. Details
50084 3:24:49 Robert Falanga 49966 M 59 Johns Creek Ga. Details
50080 3:22:58 Stephen O'neal 30109 M 24 Lithonia Ga. Details
50078 3:22:23 Colman Faulkner 38864 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
50077 3:21:16 Reiko Williams 38547 M 57 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50076 3:20:30 William Taylor 78147 M 38 Decatur Ga. Details
50075 3:18:40 Phillip Greer 70542 M 23 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50074 3:17:45 Jeff Blanchard 3582 M 41 Canton Ga. Details
50073 3:17:07 Stephen Gaines 70145 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
50072 3:15:41 Alex Algarra 74023 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
50071 3:15:40 Joe Grimes 74021 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
50062 3:12:25 Mark Cheatham 77109 M 41 Locust Grove Ga. Details
50061 3:12:13 Mark "nelson, Jr." 35481 M 28 Evans Ga. Details
50059 3:11:55 Michael Parker 78694 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50056 3:11:35 Patrick Odenwalder 75921 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
50055 3:11:18 Ken Reynolds 41960 M 73 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50054 3:10:38 Michael Delozier 39199 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
50053 3:10:14 Tavion Morris 54410 M 12 Decatur Ga. Details
50046 3:08:08 Dan Stephens 80649 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
50044 3:06:41 Christopher Holaway 80975 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50043 3:06:31 Bobby Wisdom 38919 M 66 Douglasville Ga. Details
50042 3:04:08 Joshua Defee 70749 M 29 Athens Ga. Details
50041 3:04:02 Michael Sneed 80629 M 25 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
50040 3:03:57 Charlie Williams 38542 M 60 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50037 3:02:14 James Mullaney 39571 M 10 Jacksonville Fla. Details
50035 3:02:09 Tyger Vollrath 3469 M 39 Smyrna Ga. Details
50033 3:01:34 Ben Davies 55139 M 32 Woodstock Ga. Details
50026 2:58:12 George C Huguley 63108 M 47 Tucker Ga. Details
50020 2:57:01 Thomas Paradiso 74194 M 18 Powder Springs Ga. Details
50018 2:56:49 Reed Haley 67327 M 38 Mableton Ga. Details
50017 2:56:45 Kevin Godleski 57774 M 28 San Diego Calif. Details
50016 2:56:04 Eric Curtis 65646 M 38 Dalton Ga. Details
50015 2:55:59 Robert Piat 77210 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job