Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
47 0:30:51 Lineth Chepkurui 61 F 22 Kenya Details
65 0:32:05 Mamitu Daska 62 F 26 Ethiopia Details
54 0:31:25 Dire Tune 63 F 25 Ethiopia Details
49 0:31:12 Alice Timbilili 64 F 27 Kenya Details
51 0:31:18 Edna Kiplagat 65 F 30 Kenya Details
53 0:31:23 Kim Smith 66 F 28 New Zealand Details
66 0:32:05 Bezunesh Bekele 68 F 27 Ethiopia Details
57 0:31:33 Belainesh Gebre 69 F 23 Ethiopia Details
83 0:32:57 Tufa Tigist 70 F 29 Ethiopia Details
64 0:32:04 Shewarge Alene Amare 71 F 23 Ethiopia Details
74 0:32:28 Genoveva Kigen 72 F 29 Kenya Details
88 0:33:18 Irene Limika 73 F 30 Kenya Details
119 0:34:21 Diane Nukuri-johnson 76 F 25 Burundi Details
112 0:34:06 Anzhelika Averkova 111 F 41 Simferopol Ukraine Details
134 0:34:43 Ramilya Burangulova 112 F 48 Russia Details
161 0:35:39 Elena Orlova 116 F 40 Russia Details
3623 0:49:58 Annika Barber 5421 F 45 Shanghai China Details
1839 0:46:14 Leslie Stallings 5447 F 48 Details
7413 0:55:07 Cynthia Patton 8454 F 54 Vancouver Canada Details
14405 1:02:02 Mary Petty 8470 F 59 Vancouver Canada Details
9313 0:57:11 Michelle Maclean 23431 F 36 Airdrie Canada Details
21983 1:09:05 Alessandra Costa 51312 F 37 Joinville BRA Details
22165 1:09:15 Gil Wong 59894 F 31 Liverpool Great Britain Details
34078 1:23:08 Stefanie Roberts 65201 F 38 Atlanta Details
25530 1:12:34 Sara Elizabeth Gregg 71249 F 24 San Lorenzo De El Es ESP Details
18014 1:05:20 Katherine Valentine 71828 F 23 Richmond Great Britain Details
21699 1:08:50 Stephanie Swenson 75712 F 15 Flowery Branch AA Details
28035 1:15:13 Nita Lalla 79123 F 32 Dpo AA COL Details
1183 0:44:02 Christine Conrad 307 F 41 Mobile Ala. Details
1361 0:44:44 Meredith Tyler 1704 F 21 Birmingham Ala. Details
28016 1:15:11 Natalie Lockhard 2719 F 28 Birmingham Ala. Details
2957 0:48:47 Sharron Smith 2725 F 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
4977 0:52:01 Jennifer Coleman 2873 F 35 Mobile Ala. Details
1687 0:45:50 Erin English 4266 F 29 Opelika Ala. Details
10270 0:58:09 Sabrina Marchand 4695 F 15 Mobile Ala. Details
2526 0:47:55 Kristie Northern 4875 F 33 Trussville Ala. Details
19073 1:06:19 Alicia Phillips 5428 F 19 Pell City Ala. Details
4910 0:51:55 Tona Hitson 6615 F 39 Birmingham Ala. Details
9648 0:57:31 Patty Cobb 6616 F 45 Birmingham Ala. Details
7043 0:54:40 Jody Coombs 6618 F 59 Birmingham Ala. Details
46604 1:52:02 Linda S Dehaye 7871 F 69 Huntsville Ala. Details
8092 0:55:52 Kelly Elmore 7926 F 43 Decatur Ala. Details
5628 0:52:54 Harisha Patel 8450 F 34 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
5851 0:53:11 Lisa Schafer 8593 F 46 Florence Ala. Details
5264 0:52:24 Kristie Stewart 8662 F 37 Birmingham Ala. Details
10861 0:58:43 Heather Stokley 8665 F 36 Semmes Ala. Details
40332 1:34:20 Danielle Yancey 8797 F 34 Birmingham Ala. Details
4747 0:51:42 Jo Fort 8813 F 49 Gadsden Ala. Details
5874 0:53:13 Melanie Aldag 11515 F 37 Hampton Cove Ala. Details
13220 1:00:56 Caroline Crackel 11686 F 27 Huntsville Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job