AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
24671 1:11:41 Annaleigh G Laine 18586 F 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4668 0:51:36 Morgan Ilse 19217 F 10 "atlanta, Ga" Ga. Details
31027 1:18:54 Anna Spenello 19626 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
27554 1:14:42 Ashlyn Kelly 25327 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
46450 1:51:28 Lottie Hargis 30276 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
7642 0:55:22 Sarah Kester 30390 F 10 Duluth Ga. Details
44480 1:45:08 Abby Foster 30451 F 10 Social Circle Ga. Details
37654 1:29:09 Cara Saunders 30541 F 10 Canton Ga. Details
43476 1:42:12 Eve Robinson 31491 F 10 Chicago Ill. Details
37894 1:29:35 Makenzie Tatum 31719 F 10 Peachtree City Ga. Details
34925 1:24:26 Gracie Magill 33899 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
39058 1:31:41 Emily Mason 34098 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
30472 1:18:12 Tabitha Achinger 34295 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
47440 1:55:29 Shelby Singleton 34666 F 10 Mableton Ga. Details
27419 1:14:33 Kelly Sutterfield 34961 F 10 Euharlee Ga. Details
47659 1:56:40 Lillian King 35353 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
16149 1:03:39 Selena Kleber 35363 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
43102 1:41:16 Madison Butcher 37081 F 10 Mcdonough Ga. Details
35056 1:24:40 Elena Abbott 37998 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
45817 1:49:21 Megan Roos 38175 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
48215 1:59:59 Christiana Green 38283 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
46584 1:51:54 Yuuki Ando 38450 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
45569 1:48:27 Claire Dufour 38896 F 10 Carrollton Ga. Details
43746 1:42:59 Skyler Thiessen 39929 F 10 Tucker Ga. Details
40558 1:34:52 Emily England 41202 F 10 Meansville Ga. Details
45601 1:48:32 Sarah Frederick 43236 F 10 Peachtree City Ga. Details
36144 1:26:23 Mandy Halleck 43296 F 10 Powder Springs Ga. Details
23590 1:10:37 Anya Pandita 43601 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
41786 1:37:48 Cami Smith 43743 F 10 Canton Ga. Details
46484 1:51:35 Anjelina F Webb 57002 F 10 Fayetteville Ga. Details
42989 1:40:56 Emily Cueto 59064 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
46483 1:51:35 Anjelica J Webb 59855 F 10 Fayetteville Ga. Details
37740 1:29:19 Marlee Engel 61065 F 10 Hampton Ga. Details
18599 1:05:50 Anna Lee 61173 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
37014 1:28:00 Victoria Darby 61746 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
33671 1:22:32 Shealyn Mcnamara 61772 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
45183 1:47:18 Ayesha Patel 61774 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
40242 1:34:10 Kelsey Schilling 62043 F 10 Norcross Ga. Details
48705 2:03:50 Madison Fry 62211 F 10 Mableton Ga. Details
32340 1:20:38 Mckenna Giles 62249 F 10 Douglasville Ga. Details
47493 1:55:43 Amelia Brown 62294 F 10 Dallas Ga. Details
47216 1:54:26 Ashley Brown 62295 F 10 Dallas Ga. Details
44032 1:43:50 Stephanie Hammond 62308 F 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
47450 1:55:31 Jenna Bisho 62626 F 10 Stockbridge Ga. Details
49692 2:21:54 Ariel Brown 62673 F 10 Carrollton Ga. Details
36074 1:26:15 Mia Callicut 62710 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
49449 2:13:47 Trinity Davenport 62807 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
19733 1:06:56 Amanda Hogg 63076 F 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
48961 2:06:17 Hamida Ibrahim 63115 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
16529 1:04:01 Alayna Lamberth 63222 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job