AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
364 0:38:44 Sophie Harkins 1273 F 17 Dunwoody Ga. Details
385 0:38:58 Angela Giuliani 367 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
388 0:38:59 Kim Bentley 243 F 39 Snellville Ga. Details
405 0:39:04 Sydney Marshall 390 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
420 0:39:14 Maria Ceresoli 226 F 32 Cumming Ga. Details
421 0:39:14 Katie Gissel 247 F 22 Norcross Ga. Details
439 0:39:27 Amy Sorrells 1234 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
455 0:39:33 Nancy Meck 1204 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
484 0:39:47 Nancy Torres 7024 F 45 Marietta Ga. Details
493 0:39:52 Julie Drake 3447 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
501 0:39:59 Heather Leahy 4634 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
504 0:40:00 Felicity Brower 474 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
506 0:40:00 Megan Brower 330 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
521 0:40:08 Sara Gelb 5487 F 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
525 0:40:10 Kaye Starosciak 1146 F 37 Canton Ga. Details
541 0:40:20 Haley Chura 1123 F 24 Smyrna Ga. Details
548 0:40:26 Dara Steele-belkin 1216 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
563 0:40:33 Elizabeth Losken 473 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
565 0:40:35 Patrice Combs 344 F 52 Johns Creek Ga. Details
569 0:40:37 Suzannah Gill 1221 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
584 0:40:44 Rachel Wooten 2787 F 16 Franklin Tenn. Details
590 0:40:48 Rachel Olson 4889 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
614 0:41:00 Leah Derringer 1442 F 23 Douglasville Ga. Details
616 0:41:02 Jennifer Cook 1143 F 19 Acworth Ga. Details
619 0:41:04 Sue Kelly 381 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
631 0:41:11 Katherine E Barnes 3732 F 25 Marble Hill Ga. Details
634 0:41:13 Jenny Everett 5537 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
645 0:41:17 Patricia Hopkins 1513 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
649 0:41:18 Sarah Hope 4488 F 18 Asheville N.C. Details
661 0:41:23 Luz Stewart 15760 F 52 Douglasville Ga. Details
674 0:41:28 Kinsey H Snell 5172 F 29 Loganville Ga. Details
675 0:41:29 Elizabeth Post 5455 F 25 Austin Texas Details
681 0:41:31 Yvonne Bedell 1382 F 33 Dunwoody Ga. Details
687 0:41:35 Meredith Linscott 1289 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
693 0:41:37 Anna Molberg 4811 F 22 Decatur Ga. Details
699 0:41:39 Meredith J Van Veen 1773 F 25 Melbourne Fla. Details
709 0:41:44 Susan Harris 47088 F 56 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
718 0:41:48 Barbara Chandler 340 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
720 0:41:50 Sarah Galvin 74181 F 20 Mableton Ga. Details
731 0:41:53 Audra L Cochran 1423 F 21 Stockbridge Ga. Details
733 0:41:53 Jenny Selan 5120 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
735 0:41:54 Kylie M Foley 125 F 21 Woodstock Ga. Details
737 0:41:55 Mary R Thurman 2236 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
751 0:42:00 Bethany Rutledge 1667 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
781 0:42:13 Laura Hill 1137 F 36 Duluth Ga. Details
798 0:42:19 Nicole Ray 5473 F 40 Newnan Ga. Details
829 0:42:31 Tiencia James 1117 F 32 Snellville Ga. Details
835 0:42:34 Katie Casto 339 F 27 Brooklyn N.Y. Details
838 0:42:34 Ann Marie Vollmar 3164 F 41 Cumming Ga. Details
842 0:42:35 Alexa Neiling 4860 F 18 Simpsonville S.C. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job