AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1584 0:45:28 David Coombs 2730 M 71 Birmingham Ala. Details
7267 0:54:58 William Allen 6617 M 76 Birmingham Ala. Details
16357 1:03:52 Huey Mcdaniel 15250 M 72 Mobile Ala. Details
16372 1:03:53 Rafe Cloe 17694 M 74 Birmingham Ala. Details
10375 0:58:15 Marilyn Bohan 17781 F 74 Foley Ala. Details
21688 1:08:49 Penn Wilson 23877 M 71 Jacksonville Ala. Details
38199 1:30:06 Bert Bloomston 29641 M 71 Birmingham Ala. Details
40554 1:34:52 Murray Binderman 41814 M 73 Birmingham Ala. Details
40926 1:35:42 Ronald Sarker 41816 M 73 Prattville Ala. Details
36916 1:27:50 Ieron Musica 41818 M 77 Delta Ala. Details
19683 1:06:53 William Mcdonald 41820 M 73 Valley Ala. Details
47255 1:54:38 Bennett Jordan 43384 M 71 Ashland Ala. Details
49673 2:21:04 Dean A Moore 63370 F 79 Russellville Ala. Details
31133 1:19:03 Thomas Lee 33837 M 70 Westlake Village Calif. Details
19277 1:06:29 John Corbett 14915 M 70 Winter Park Fla. Details
43916 1:43:30 Arlene Strauss 31584 F 72 West Palm Beach Fla. Details
48841 2:05:07 Thomas Carney 39115 M 70 Dunedin Fla. Details
49274 2:10:07 Lorraine Spivey 41806 F 79 West Palm Beach Fla. Details
40102 1:33:49 Lee Thacker 41812 M 74 Venice Fla. Details
39527 1:32:38 Sonia Bittner 43053 F 77 Boynron Beach Fla. Details
48870 2:05:24 Hugh Ennis 43208 M 73 Naples Fla. Details
38693 1:31:04 C H Long 45829 M 70 Palm Harbor Fla. Details
6694 0:54:13 Walter Mcdaniel 3333 M 77 "marietta, Ga." Ga. Details
2451 0:47:45 Jon Adamson 3917 M 73 Alpharetta Ga. Details
11237 0:59:04 Alston Glenn 4369 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
48585 2:02:50 Jim Boyd 5510 M 74 Acworth Ga. Details
32431 1:20:44 William Thorn 5511 M 79 Tyrone Ga. Details
18147 1:05:27 Kent Bishop 5523 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
16319 1:03:51 John Waterhouse 6017 M 74 Peachtree City Ga. Details
10088 0:57:57 Jim Cowart 7131 M 72 Roswell Ga. Details
15898 1:03:24 Dick Daniels 7288 M 70 Covington Ga. Details
6988 0:54:35 Jesus Romero 7312 M 72 Snellville Ga. Details
4555 0:51:24 Michael F Byrne Sr 7753 M 70 Smyrna Ga. Details
14310 1:01:56 Tom Cullen 7842 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
13736 1:01:22 Gerald Friedman 7973 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
39141 1:31:52 Bernie Goldstein 8015 M 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
47491 1:55:43 Frankie Rehq 8808 F 71 Big Canoe Ga. Details
47494 1:55:43 Kathryn Welden 8866 F 76 Dacula Ga. Details
9408 0:57:16 Arnold Kaufmann 11232 M 74 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
27323 1:14:27 Joe Anziano 11529 M 70 Johns Creek Ga. Details
8744 0:56:36 Louis Boone 11582 M 71 Peachtree City Ga. Details
27462 1:14:36 Lloyd Chambers 11646 M 75 Douglasville Ga. Details
11635 0:59:26 James Summer Jr 12308 M 71 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
23003 1:10:02 Charles Teague 12321 M 75 Dunwoody Ga. Details
20951 1:08:04 Roger Wiley 12395 M 74 Roswell Ga. Details
7202 0:54:52 Clifford R Wade 12431 M 73 Tucker Ga. Details
32502 1:20:51 Don Allen 13725 M 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
21145 1:08:15 Gloria De Varennes 14250 F 73 Marietta Ga. Details
14853 1:02:27 Don Caldwell 14266 M 72 Marietta Ga. Details
19758 1:06:57 Charles Miller 14487 M 76 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job