AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50055 3:11:18 Ken Reynolds 41960 M 73 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50038 3:02:51 Judith Mckay 33376 F 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
50006 2:53:52 Barbara M Reid 63529 F 72 Atlanta Ga. Details
49971 2:47:44 Racine Hood 59312 F 71 Atlanta Ga. Details
49956 2:45:11 Roy Hulett 46684 M 70 Conyers Ga. Details
49945 2:43:04 Peggy J Smith 33641 F 90 Atlanta Ga. Details
49899 2:35:16 Cheryl Sullivan 42038 F 75 Decatur Ga. Details
49898 2:35:16 Charlotte Murphy 42049 F 85 Decatur Ga. Details
49884 2:34:25 John De Andrade 31063 M 77 Atlanta Ga. Details
49865 2:33:06 Judith Duke 47377 F 70 Loganville Ga. Details
49861 2:32:23 David Ewert 29217 M 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
49860 2:32:22 Rhoda Ewert 29215 F 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
49820 2:29:25 Roy Wyatt 42099 M 77 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49810 2:28:30 Donald Vinnik 37591 M 72 Atlanta Ga. Details
49740 2:24:28 Barbara Cheeves 23024 F 72 Cumming Ga. Details
49721 2:23:23 Robert Ansley Jr 41455 M 71 Atlanta Ga. Details
49720 2:23:23 George Sibley 23951 M 71 Atlanta Ga. Details
49716 2:23:12 James Egalite 41829 M 78 Fairborn Ohio Details
49673 2:21:04 Dean A Moore 63370 F 79 Russellville Ala. Details
49665 2:20:56 Edwin Swords 29188 M 89 Atlanta Ga. Details
49642 2:20:10 Bruce Peyton 42863 M 78 Alto Ga. Details
49625 2:19:01 Jack Pugh 45684 M 70 Charlotte N.C. Details
49604 2:18:32 George Haas 41760 M 73 Potomac Falls Va. Details
49580 2:17:49 Carolyn Hinson 43318 F 79 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49571 2:17:34 Phillip Foreman 29292 M 75 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49548 2:16:50 Cape Jones 63759 M 80 Roswell Ga. Details
49543 2:16:41 Nancy Bowler 41467 F 73 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49529 2:16:16 Lea Barrett 33160 F 78 Atlanta Ga. Details
49528 2:16:15 Leonard Roy 29393 M 79 Atlanta Ga. Details
49526 2:16:04 George Brantley 47282 M 70 Kennesaw Ga. Details
49508 2:15:30 Bill Allen 35013 M 71 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
49499 2:15:13 Dan Cole 30086 M 75 Loganville Ga. Details
49424 2:13:15 Grady Stamey 42251 M 82 Marietta Ga. Details
49407 2:13:02 Charlotte Elchinger 43201 F 73 Acworth Ga. Details
49389 2:12:46 Joan Loewenthal 30343 F 75 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49371 2:12:30 Sharon Faraj 38120 F 70 Snellville Ga. Details
49363 2:12:20 Don Mcclellan 23929 M 78 Smyrna Ga. Details
49322 2:11:11 Annette Mickel 46864 F 70 Canton Ga. Details
49302 2:10:41 Joyce Evans 47183 F 70 Monroe Ga. Details
49274 2:10:07 Lorraine Spivey 41806 F 79 West Palm Beach Fla. Details
49270 2:10:05 Brandt Ross 41509 M 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
49242 2:09:52 Harold C Turner 75775 M 77 Riverdale Ga. Details
49241 2:09:52 Thelma Lambert 42215 F 82 Marietta Ga. Details
49237 2:09:47 Bob Chaet 46068 M 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49160 2:08:46 Dominick F Morea 31384 M 85 Marietta Ga. Details
49154 2:08:41 Thomas Saffold 41480 M 81 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49142 2:08:25 Leon Newman 41607 M 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
49134 2:08:21 Ed Wooke 43876 M 76 Cumming Ga. Details
48999 2:06:41 Linda Kirkland 43407 F 71 Buford Ga. Details
48896 2:05:36 Dan Tynor 31637 M 73 Carpentersville Ill. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job