Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
47491 1:55:43 Frankie Rehq 8808 F 71 Big Canoe Ga. Details
47494 1:55:43 Kathryn Welden 8866 F 76 Dacula Ga. Details
21145 1:08:15 Gloria De Varennes 14250 F 73 Marietta Ga. Details
10375 0:58:15 Marilyn Bohan 17781 F 74 Foley Ala. Details
19784 1:06:59 Irma Winters 18400 F 71 Tucker Ga. Details
26539 1:13:37 Celestino Cruz 22540 F 79 Canton Ga. Details
49740 2:24:28 Barbara Cheeves 23024 F 72 Cumming Ga. Details
43748 1:42:59 Betty Lindberg 25370 F 85 Atlanta Ga. Details
28064 1:15:15 Robbie Tompkins 25624 F 74 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
35401 1:25:14 Frances Gilbert 25679 F 73 Cincinnati Ohio Details
36090 1:26:16 Joann Luco 25696 F 71 Houston Texas Details
39292 1:32:07 Jane Deibert 25973 F 73 Lawrencville Ga. Details
31466 1:19:29 Mary Ann Maher 26005 F 71 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
36670 1:27:23 Jo Wilbanks 26808 F 71 Homer Ga. Details
28046 1:15:14 Frances W Barnes 26945 F 73 Roswell Ga. Details
44151 1:44:13 Mildred Williams 29037 F 70 Mcdonough Ga. Details
30535 1:18:16 Nancy Bruce 29201 F 71 Atlanta Ga. Details
49860 2:32:22 Rhoda Ewert 29215 F 73 Atlanta Ga. Details
47098 1:53:57 Rubye Braswell 29271 F 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
45171 1:47:16 Anne Hope 29426 F 75 Doraville Ga. Details
39888 1:33:20 Alpha Bennett 29436 F 72 Atlanta Ga. Details
47239 1:54:33 Elizabeth Harrell 29540 F 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
45741 1:49:07 Rosemary Hayward 29687 F 77 Jekyll Island Ga. Details
42339 1:39:16 Noelle Greathouse 29795 F 74 Hindsboro Ill. Details
44143 1:44:10 Leota Tosterud 29796 F 71 Bush La. Details
39117 1:31:49 Deanna Bates 29965 F 71 Snellville Ga. Details
29810 1:17:21 Sophia Boyle 30294 F 71 Roswell Ga. Details
49389 2:12:46 Joan Loewenthal 30343 F 75 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
41670 1:37:32 Iris Curry 30375 F 81 Duluth Ga. Details
45324 1:47:46 Eleanor Wilke 30409 F 76 Marietta Ga. Details
38700 1:31:05 Mata Bennett 30421 F 71 Conyers Ga. Details
37179 1:28:17 Lucille Garmon 30665 F 74 Carrollton Ga. Details
9345 0:57:12 Jean Whitener 30675 F 71 Dallas Ga. Details
26207 1:13:16 Donna Brinegar 30945 F 70 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
26270 1:13:21 Joy Cooley 31024 F 73 Decatur Ga. Details
45108 1:47:04 Patricia De Andrade 31064 F 71 Atlanta Ga. Details
38443 1:30:36 Jacquelyn Fears 31114 F 71 Forest Park Ga. Details
42925 1:40:45 Maria Fernandez 31115 F 70 Acworth Ga. Details
48152 1:59:33 Inez Fincher 31117 F 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
45655 1:48:46 Lawana Humphrey 31210 F 73 Villa Rica Ga. Details
48586 2:02:50 Judy Martin 31320 F 70 Marietta Ga. Details
40712 1:35:13 Maria Luisa Navarro 31397 F 70 Douglas Ga. Details
46104 1:50:21 Joyce Roberts 31488 F 70 Loganville Ga. Details
43916 1:43:30 Arlene Strauss 31584 F 72 West Palm Beach Fla. Details
39250 1:32:04 Mary Tribble 31628 F 70 Palmetto Ga. Details
48878 2:05:30 Marilyn Tynor 31638 F 72 Carpentersville Ill. Details
46113 1:50:24 Danice Walsh 31654 F 74 Loganville Ga. Details
40221 1:34:07 Diane Wender 31668 F 78 Atlanta Ga. Details
42488 1:39:41 Sandra L Zimmerman 31711 F 70 Monroe Ga. Details
49529 2:16:16 Lea Barrett 33160 F 78 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job