AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
34150 1:23:15 James "baron, Jr" 26947 M 68 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
24805 1:11:48 Don "harrell, Jr." 25606 M 68 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
34066 1:23:07 James "stapleton, Jr." 29437 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
5710 0:53:00 James "story, Jr" 29678 M 70 Thomasville Ga. Details
5050 0:52:07 Charles "tingle, Jr." 3845 M 66 Loganville Ga. Details
23900 1:10:56 Patrick Abbott 22106 M 70 Marietta Ga. Details
45820 1:49:21 Russell Abrego 45487 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
23875 1:10:54 Thomas Abston 22826 M 68 Villa Rica Ga. Details
36262 1:26:35 Tom Adair 21801 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
10927 0:58:46 Randy Adam 45979 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
49536 2:16:31 Brenda Adams 42620 F 67 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
23049 1:10:05 Van Aggelakos 33570 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
48029 1:58:57 Hank Aldort 46084 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
25781 1:12:51 John Aldridge Sr 41776 M 67 Blowing Rock N.C. Details
45922 1:49:44 Claren Alexander 30227 F 67 Marietta Ga. Details
20906 1:08:02 R Wayne Alexander 37106 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
40992 1:35:50 Ana Alfaro-correa 74402 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
35978 1:26:07 Robert Alford 26920 M 66 Woodstock Ga. Details
23395 1:10:25 Grady Allen 26033 M 66 Lilburn Ga. Details
49213 2:09:13 Lue Rena Allen 30885 F 68 Decatur Ga. Details
46686 1:52:17 Harold Allen 35014 M 66 Decatur Ga. Details
49212 2:09:11 Aaron Allen Jr 31712 M 68 Decatur Ga. Details
41065 1:36:01 James Anchors 26153 M 68 Marietta Ga. Details
41064 1:36:01 Barbara Anchors 42319 F 68 Marietta Ga. Details
21114 1:08:13 Jon Andersen 42380 M 67 Roswell Ga. Details
46488 1:51:36 Tom Anderson 46331 M 67 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
32163 1:20:23 Blandine Anderson 47221 F 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
39375 1:32:18 Frank Anderson 58872 M 68 Atlanta Ga. Details
27323 1:14:27 Joe Anziano 11529 M 70 Johns Creek Ga. Details
30941 1:18:49 Barbara Arnett 30610 F 67 Woodstock Ga. Details
4627 0:51:32 Tony Arnold 2796 M 68 Soddy Daisy Tenn. Details
30434 1:18:09 Tommy Arnold 41554 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
39295 1:32:07 Allen Arnold 47226 M 69 Dallas Ga. Details
34212 1:23:22 Al Arrington 46503 M 67 Roswell Ga. Details
28878 1:16:15 John Atkinson 25578 M 67 Macon Ga. Details
47110 1:53:59 Steve Aufderhar 30644 M 67 Ball Ground Ga. Details
34346 1:23:35 Albert Austin 29857 M 68 Johns Creek Ga. Details
36324 1:26:43 David Bailey 25524 M 68 Greenville S.C. Details
41396 1:36:53 Stephen Bailey 26789 M 67 Blue Ridge Ga. Details
47389 1:55:14 Lawrence Baker 41560 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
47810 1:57:23 John Baker 43962 M 67 Marietta Ga. Details
42051 1:38:28 Ramesh Bakshi 30901 M 68 Johns Creek Ga. Details
39513 1:32:36 Linda Ball 41802 F 67 Hollywood Fla. Details
25985 1:13:03 Robert Ballagh 26307 M 68 Norcross Ga. Details
48137 1:59:27 Carrie Banks 74079 F 66 Lithonia Ga. Details
43381 1:41:59 Lois Barbour 43022 F 68 Atlanta Ga. Details
17280 1:04:39 Tom Barnes 18814 M 67 Cartersville Ga. Details
33819 1:22:45 Carey Barnes 25436 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
39474 1:32:32 Kitty Barr 47015 F 67 Carrollton Ga. Details
47178 1:54:16 Shirley Barrett 45595 F 68 Doraville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job