AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
49212 2:09:11 Aaron Allen Jr 31712 M 68 Decatur Ga. Details
45186 1:47:18 Ada Lambert 43428 F 67 Cumming Ga. Details
39601 1:32:45 Adele Camens 41414 F 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
36671 1:27:23 Aghdas Mahmoodzadeh 42282 F 67 Marietta Ga. Details
32239 1:20:30 Al Montreuil 41995 M 67 Suwanee Ga. Details
34212 1:23:22 Al Arrington 46503 M 67 Roswell Ga. Details
31306 1:19:16 Alan Wilensky 22107 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
34346 1:23:35 Albert Austin 29857 M 68 Johns Creek Ga. Details
42822 1:40:29 Albert Barrocas 29937 M 68 Decatur Ga. Details
27115 1:14:13 Albert Sauer 33572 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
15123 1:02:41 Albert Jenkins 47178 M 69 Madison Ga. Details
39330 1:32:11 Alexander Hawes 21477 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
24754 1:11:45 Alfred Murrieta 22236 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
32104 1:20:19 Alfred Enloe 23147 M 68 Decatur Ga. Details
35855 1:25:54 Alfred Brown 45066 M 68 Peachtree City Ga. Details
43118 1:41:18 Alfred Lynam 59456 M 69 Cumming Ga. Details
47184 1:54:18 Allen Halliman 46175 M 69 Decatur Ga. Details
39295 1:32:07 Allen Arnold 47226 M 69 Dallas Ga. Details
40161 1:33:58 Allen Bloom 47271 M 68 Louisville Ky. Details
16352 1:03:52 Alma Heald 19945 F 66 Marietta Ga. Details
11237 0:59:04 Alston Glenn 4369 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
48847 2:05:10 Amos Beecher 43039 M 68 Duluth Ga. Details
40992 1:35:50 Ana Alfaro-correa 74402 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
34477 1:23:45 Andrew J Waldron 59918 M 68 Athens Ga. Details
38968 1:31:31 Andrew M Cromer 74654 M 68 Camden Ala. Details
23585 1:10:37 Andrew R Cooke 55095 M 67 Wellesley Hills Mass. Details
43998 1:43:45 Anita Holland 43324 F 67 Havana Fla. Details
49454 2:13:50 Anita Treiguts 46820 F 68 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49199 2:09:07 Ann Vitala 30723 F 67 Buford Ga. Details
32534 1:20:53 Ann Frintner 42182 F 66 Lilbutn Ga. Details
46220 1:50:45 Ann F Cochran 62753 F 67 Lilburn Ga. Details
46360 1:51:11 Anne Sweaney 47161 F 67 Athens Ga. Details
49322 2:11:11 Annette Mickel 46864 F 70 Canton Ga. Details
44050 1:43:54 Annie Love 30073 F 66 Lilburn Ga. Details
47023 1:53:42 Annie Dennison 30474 F 67 Decatur Ga. Details
49296 2:10:32 Antonio Rios 29966 M 68 Snellville Ga. Details
36675 1:27:24 Arefeh Langkilde 47155 F 69 Winston Ga. Details
36965 1:27:56 Armand Kramedjian 30335 M 66 Smyrna Ga. Details
46763 1:52:39 Arnold Rosen 45359 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
36102 1:26:18 Art Druckenmiller 46435 M 70 Marietta Ga. Details
32290 1:20:34 Art Hansen 77610 M 68 Atlanta Ga. Details
12303 1:00:02 Arthur Jones 8155 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
47528 1:55:50 Arthur Jenkins 41164 M 67 Jackson Ga. Details
47399 1:55:19 Arthur Hammond 46925 M 66 Kennesaw Ga. Details
25689 1:12:45 Ashok Nagrani 46501 M 68 Roswell Ga. Details
50123 3:56:01 Austonia Manago 45820 F 69 Miami Fla. Details
49370 2:12:30 Bahjat Faraj 38111 M 68 Snellville Ga. Details
30975 1:18:51 Barbara Conley 27080 F 66 Hoschtobn Ga. Details
30941 1:18:49 Barbara Arnett 30610 F 67 Woodstock Ga. Details
42688 1:40:11 Barbara Kardian 30707 F 68 Gainesville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job