Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
40531 1:34:49 William Marshall 42876 M 67 "cleveland," Ga. Details
37303 1:28:29 Janet Sharp 26406 F 69 "decatur," Ga. Details
42925 1:40:45 Maria Fernandez 31115 F 70 Acworth Ga. Details
13653 1:01:18 Bob Campbell 14077 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19123 1:06:22 Ronnie B Rondem 15406 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16120 1:03:37 Charlie Warner 17840 M 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36262 1:26:35 Tom Adair 21801 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
26965 1:14:04 Diane Colundjia 23049 F 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
37156 1:28:13 Kenneth Hartman 25799 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
26648 1:13:45 Richard Prindle 29826 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
39776 1:33:08 Bill Conner 29882 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
43635 1:42:40 Kathleen Coady 31000 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
30405 1:18:07 Roger Koenigshof 33933 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
43741 1:42:59 Joseph Mcphie 34039 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44541 1:45:18 Joseph Finley 34575 M 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
38419 1:30:33 William Justin 42552 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
47804 1:57:21 Morris Moore 42553 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
13219 1:00:56 Thomas Mason 43487 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42431 1:39:32 John Orem 45904 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48049 1:59:03 Kathy Respess 45905 F 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48538 2:02:29 Joyce Miller 46035 F 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49498 2:15:09 Selina Kent 46036 F 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49237 2:09:47 Bob Chaet 46068 M 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48029 1:58:57 Hank Aldort 46084 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41918 1:38:07 Lee Kromer 47541 F 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
39278 1:32:05 Nancy Terry 59798 F 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
47813 1:57:24 Eamon Keegan 63171 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
37803 1:29:25 Carol L Koslowsky 63207 F 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49238 2:09:47 Clark Miller 46037 M 66 Alpharettta Ga. Details
24280 1:11:19 Bob Wisham 47886 M 69 Asheville N.C. Details
33336 1:22:01 Woolie Wisham 47887 F 66 Asheville N.C. Details
47259 1:54:38 Joanne Jordan 47516 F 68 Ashland Ala. Details
25369 1:12:23 Joe Long 21547 M 70 Athens Ga. Details
29692 1:17:14 Mary Kau 26822 F 68 Athens Ga. Details
27497 1:14:39 Tom Dover 29591 M 68 Athens Ga. Details
33119 1:21:41 John Gianola 29601 M 70 Athens Ga. Details
41541 1:37:13 Oc Carlisle 43108 F 67 Athens Ga. Details
46360 1:51:11 Anne Sweaney 47161 F 67 Athens Ga. Details
46359 1:51:10 David Sweaney 47162 M 66 Athens Ga. Details
19085 1:06:20 Bruce Helms 47170 M 70 Athens Ga. Details
34477 1:23:45 Andrew J Waldron 59918 M 68 Athens Ga. Details
44287 1:44:39 David Lovett 2219 M 68 Atlanta Ga. Details
20626 1:07:45 Gary Mutz 2390 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
11237 0:59:04 Alston Glenn 4369 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
18147 1:05:27 Kent Bishop 5523 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
8371 0:56:12 Claude Sessions 6401 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
12133 0:59:53 George Cooke 7822 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
14310 1:01:56 Tom Cullen 7842 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
13736 1:01:22 Gerald Friedman 7973 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
12303 1:00:02 Arthur Jones 8155 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job