AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1338 0:44:38 Melvin Russ 1199 M 66 Union City Ga. Details
14949 1:02:32 Terence Herron 2763 M 66 Hilton Head Island S.C. Details
5050 0:52:07 Charles "tingle, Jr." 3845 M 66 Loganville Ga. Details
1267 0:44:19 Jerry Robinson 5039 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
8371 0:56:12 Claude Sessions 6401 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
13831 1:01:27 Larry Lascody 6736 M 66 Milton Ga. Details
5128 0:52:14 Jerome Duncan 7064 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
11505 0:59:20 Carl Lai Leung 7544 M 66 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
12303 1:00:02 Arthur Jones 8155 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
8694 0:56:33 Lewis Miller 8354 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
10181 0:58:03 Edward Tokash 8704 M 66 Stockbridge Ga. Details
9370 0:57:14 William Bruckner 11002 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
42477 1:39:37 Willard Timm 11236 M 66 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
12323 1:00:04 Don King 11333 M 66 Canton Ga. Details
15062 1:02:38 Dennis Hulsey 11895 M 66 Gainesville Ga. Details
11517 0:59:20 Carole Limonciello 11992 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
28330 1:15:33 Vann Parker 13514 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
14338 1:01:57 Jerry Wilson 13872 M 66 Riverdale Ga. Details
13653 1:01:18 Bob Campbell 14077 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
11904 0:59:41 Les Janis 14285 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
16059 1:03:33 Perry Stapleton 14435 M 66 Grayson Ga. Details
13556 1:01:14 Walter Harvey 14736 M 66 Jefferson Ga. Details
19123 1:06:22 Ronnie B Rondem 15406 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
28934 1:16:21 Rosemary Kernahan 17319 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
15765 1:03:17 Timothy Crimmins 17442 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
23653 1:10:41 Samuel Waters 17652 M 66 Columbia S.C. Details
14198 1:01:47 Daniel Drill 17702 M 66 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
22324 1:09:24 Douglas Kuter 17977 M 66 Cumming Ga. Details
11823 0:59:37 Charner Bellamy 18083 F 66 Cumming Ga. Details
23181 1:10:12 Bill Via 18190 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
21078 1:08:11 Don Jones 18192 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
24245 1:11:17 David Conklin 18599 M 66 Woodstock Ga. Details
42680 1:40:10 Karin Grimm 18725 F 66 Gainesville Ga. Details
20188 1:07:20 Bob Holmes 19199 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
19340 1:06:32 Robert Tidwell 19683 M 66 Kennesaw Ga. Details
26088 1:13:09 Tom Kolb 19944 M 66 Norcross Ga. Details
16352 1:03:52 Alma Heald 19945 F 66 Marietta Ga. Details
29957 1:17:32 Dow Kirkpatrick Ii 21103 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
31306 1:19:16 Alan Wilensky 22107 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
24754 1:11:45 Alfred Murrieta 22236 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
23171 1:10:12 James Weber 22238 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
26825 1:13:56 Barry Steinberg 22264 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
18828 1:06:05 Grovert Bates 22477 M 66 Loganville Ga. Details
31888 1:20:02 William E Costantino 22841 M 66 Jefferson Ga. Details
29760 1:17:17 Elayne Bartholomew 22911 F 66 Painesville Ohio Details
26756 1:13:51 Kells Conway Jr 23055 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
22721 1:09:45 Robert Losaw 23417 M 66 Canton Ga. Details
25986 1:13:03 Lucie Rivera Oferrall 23654 F 66 Peachtree City Ga. Details
38678 1:31:03 David Wycherley 23922 M 66 Rocky Face Ga. Details
39274 1:32:05 John Thompson 25023 M 66 Peachtree City Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job