Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
10670 0:58:33 Sam Wooten 11243 M 67 Conyers Ga. Details
10705 0:58:35 Becky Holt 15106 F 68 Knoxville Tenn. Details
10927 0:58:46 Randy Adam 45979 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
10941 0:58:47 Donald Holt 11880 M 70 Knoxville Tenn. Details
11117 0:58:57 Wayne Loper 17688 M 67 Tallahassee Fla. Details
11237 0:59:04 Alston Glenn 4369 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
11417 0:59:15 Michael Mcdonnell 15634 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
11488 0:59:19 Jim Shadinger 11340 M 67 Carrollton Ga. Details
11505 0:59:20 Carl Lai Leung 7544 M 66 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
11517 0:59:20 Carole Limonciello 11992 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
11625 0:59:25 Janice Pappas 47053 F 67 Hoschton Ga. Details
11823 0:59:37 Charner Bellamy 18083 F 66 Cumming Ga. Details
11837 0:59:37 John Mclellan 18702 M 69 Waleska Ga. Details
11904 0:59:41 Les Janis 14285 M 66 Marietta Ga. Details
11969 0:59:45 Jeff Sewell 15444 M 68 Carrollton Ga. Details
11987 0:59:46 John Patterson 14433 M 67 Grayson Ga. Details
12133 0:59:53 George Cooke 7822 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
12303 1:00:02 Arthur Jones 8155 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
12323 1:00:04 Don King 11333 M 66 Canton Ga. Details
12530 1:00:16 Ron Logan 6667 M 69 Greenville S.C. Details
12538 1:00:16 Bob Dienell 14961 M 68 Hoschton Ga. Details
12584 1:00:18 Dudley Upton 3391 M 67 Roswell Ga. Details
12673 1:00:24 Martha Zimmer 17428 F 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
12687 1:00:24 James Stephens 14284 M 68 Marietta Ga. Details
12969 1:00:42 Richard Evelyn 14283 M 69 Marietta Ga. Details
12989 1:00:43 Robert Willet 46504 M 66 Roswell Ga. Details
13219 1:00:56 Thomas Mason 43487 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
13277 1:00:59 David Clifton 29940 M 66 Decatur Ga. Details
13556 1:01:14 Walter Harvey 14736 M 66 Jefferson Ga. Details
13653 1:01:18 Bob Campbell 14077 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
13656 1:01:18 Michael Spyrou 15490 M 70 Douglasville Ga. Details
13736 1:01:22 Gerald Friedman 7973 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
13831 1:01:27 Larry Lascody 6736 M 66 Milton Ga. Details
13969 1:01:35 Tom Stribling 34321 M 67 Marietta Ga. Details
14002 1:01:37 Daniel Macintyre 13654 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
14145 1:01:44 Judith Wood 29182 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
14149 1:01:44 Mary Kate Berglund 13964 F 68 Richmond Va. Details
14198 1:01:47 Daniel Drill 17702 M 66 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
14310 1:01:56 Tom Cullen 7842 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
14338 1:01:57 Jerry Wilson 13872 M 66 Riverdale Ga. Details
14365 1:01:59 Norman Knight 18168 M 67 Marietta Ga. Details
14417 1:02:02 Glenda Bell 13971 F 68 Highlands N.C. Details
14491 1:02:07 James Haddle 14702 M 70 Villa Rica Ga. Details
14808 1:02:24 David Young 30805 M 66 Smyrna Ga. Details
14895 1:02:29 Reeder Glass 47427 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
14949 1:02:32 Terence Herron 2763 M 66 Hilton Head Island S.C. Details
15062 1:02:38 Dennis Hulsey 11895 M 66 Gainesville Ga. Details
15122 1:02:41 Frank Johnston 35328 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
15123 1:02:41 Albert Jenkins 47178 M 69 Madison Ga. Details
15229 1:02:49 Leonard Rothman 42379 M 67 Roswell Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job