AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
48117 1:59:17 Kathey Stubbs 45221 F 65 "atlanta," Ga. Details
33102 1:21:39 Katherine Woodall 47890 F 65 "atlanta," Ga. Details
46507 1:51:38 Hayward Parrish 47657 M 62 "college Park," Ga. Details
26609 1:13:43 Harry Stewart 38141 M 64 "cumming, Ga" Ga. Details
33045 1:21:34 Edna Koundourakis 35375 F 63 "lawrenceville," Ga. Details
34195 1:23:20 Paul Macgregor 41716 M 64 "metter," Ga. Details
47316 1:54:55 Cheryl Carlton 38492 F 64 "stone Mountain," Ga. Details
34758 1:24:11 Henry Edwards 41723 M 65 "waynesville," Ga. Details
2813 0:48:31 Charlie Hames 3671 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
8745 0:56:36 Mick Workman 7339 M 64 Acworth Ga. Details
6501 0:53:58 Harold Cheshire 7791 M 63 Acworth Ga. Details
11597 0:59:24 Benjamin Flanigan 18120 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
15654 1:03:11 James Waddell 18538 M 63 Acworth Ga. Details
16511 1:03:59 Jon Torblaa 19692 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
48763 2:04:24 Nancy W Holman 30523 F 62 Acworth Ga. Details
38924 1:31:27 Kay Falk 30524 F 61 Acworth Ga. Details
17065 1:04:28 Barry Pencek 31427 M 63 Acworth Ga. Details
24825 1:11:50 Katherine Williams 34788 F 61 Acworth Ga. Details
46549 1:51:47 Tom Kloth 42637 M 64 Acworth Fla. Details
38998 1:31:34 Randolph Cail 43105 M 62 Acworth Ga. Details
46619 1:52:04 Susan Cail 43106 F 61 Acworth Ga. Details
46548 1:51:46 Suzanne Kloth 46846 F 63 Acworth Ga. Details
34484 1:23:45 Robert Katenkamp 46847 M 63 Acworth Ga. Details
47620 1:56:23 Jim Casalegno 46859 M 61 Acworth Fla. Details
47721 1:56:56 Scarlette Moyer 46990 F 65 Acworth Ga. Details
25481 1:12:30 John Saunders 46996 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
49408 2:13:02 Jenny Daugherty 47348 F 64 Acworth Ga. Details
45038 1:46:51 Shelley Stump 47797 F 61 Acworth Ga. Details
39552 1:32:40 Prince Reid 31476 M 63 Albany Ga. Details
24230 1:11:17 James Deal 33709 M 62 Albany Ga. Details
18925 1:06:11 Steve Lavoie 33765 M 61 Albion R.I. Details
1559 0:45:23 Larry Mayse 1579 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3549 0:49:49 John Reul 2965 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4275 0:51:00 Jo Adamson 7613 F 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
7101 0:54:45 Sid Sack 8564 M 64 Alpharetta Ga. Details
7426 0:55:08 Steven Thompson 8699 M 61 Alpharetta Ga. Details
7891 0:55:39 James Janeczko 11913 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15574 1:03:07 Don Moss 15296 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18473 1:05:43 Iain Caird 17843 M 65 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15431 1:02:59 Michael Moore 17852 M 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15587 1:03:08 John Skibbe 17917 M 65 Alpharetta Ga. Details
38458 1:30:37 Sharon Bessom 18836 F 65 Alpharetta Ga. Details
21928 1:09:02 David Marsh 21868 M 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40928 1:35:42 Paul King 21891 M 62 Alpharetta Ga. Details
31226 1:19:09 Thomas Taffs 23774 M 64 Alpharetta Ga. Details
31767 1:19:54 Thomas Testa 25702 M 64 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36548 1:27:08 Robert Anastasio 25764 M 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40174 1:34:00 Bobby Davis 25836 M 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
29585 1:17:07 Jorja Davenport 27119 F 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
14767 1:02:22 Molly Poister 29827 F 65 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job