AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50132 4:20:39 Danny Hudson 49151 M 56 Williamson Ga. Details
50119 3:50:03 Theresa Lawrence Ford 46203 F 56 Snellville Ga. Details
50114 3:40:24 Christine Bowden-maclin 74512 F 56 Clarkston Ga. Details
50093 3:27:23 Jean Hickman 47474 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
50089 3:25:50 Fyphine Oneal 30104 F 58 Lithonia Ga. Details
50084 3:24:49 Robert Falanga 49966 M 59 Johns Creek Ga. Details
50083 3:24:49 Cindy Falanga 45893 F 59 Johns Creek Ga. Details
50077 3:21:16 Reiko Williams 38547 M 57 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50040 3:03:57 Charlie Williams 38542 M 60 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49995 2:51:37 Mary Ann Korre 75130 F 58 Conyers Ga. Details
49989 2:51:03 Peggy Roach 50908 F 56 Woodstock Ga. Details
49988 2:50:49 John Gormley 50400 M 57 Marietta Ga. Details
49985 2:50:23 Stanley Wyre 43885 M 57 Hampton Ga. Details
49981 2:49:29 Holly Pagel 50419 F 59 Roswell Ga. Details
49977 2:49:06 Liz Hayne 35270 F 60 Marietta Ga. Details
49961 2:46:12 Mark Aldren 47213 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49952 2:44:11 Maria R Gorman 62976 F 58 Marietta Ga. Details
49951 2:44:10 Jon C Gorman 79849 M 59 Marietta Ga. Details
49926 2:40:12 Fred Allman 31762 M 57 Canton Ga. Details
49920 2:39:12 Christopher Harris 37782 M 58 West Point Ga. Details
49910 2:37:36 Jackson Gregory 22460 M 57 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49890 2:34:45 Christine Wolf 50094 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
49889 2:34:45 Douglas Wolf 46190 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
49874 2:33:37 Martha Devine 31072 F 58 Newnan Ga. Details
49867 2:33:10 John Rossino 50495 M 57 Smyrna Ga. Details
49833 2:30:12 Juanita Cribb 51316 F 59 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
49830 2:30:06 Lynne Parrish 51678 F 56 Temple Ga. Details
49827 2:30:02 Eddie Burley 46809 M 57 Norcross Ga. Details
49797 2:27:54 Lynn Hermann 47471 F 59 Roswell Ga. Details
49796 2:27:54 Julie Hunter 51486 F 58 Roswell Ga. Details
49770 2:26:30 Manning Manning 42245 F 59 Marietta Ga. Details
49766 2:26:29 Stuart Scott 49745 M 58 Charlottesville Va. Details
49733 2:23:55 Diane Meah 50549 F 56 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49713 2:23:07 John Bacheller Iii 79353 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
49710 2:23:02 Adie E Shimandle 63932 F 57 Snellville Ga. Details
49705 2:22:46 Carol Bray 42549 F 59 Marietta Ga. Details
49676 2:21:17 Ewillie M Albertie 54899 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
49666 2:20:57 Frances Jackson 35316 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
49660 2:20:46 Debra Goodwin 29160 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
49659 2:20:45 Evelyn Reedy 47695 F 56 Advance N.C. Details
49655 2:20:39 Karen Boone 42582 F 57 Decatur Ga. Details
49639 2:20:02 Sara Schindel 43716 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
49638 2:20:00 Laura Cole 51306 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
49612 2:18:43 Lisa Collymore 62764 F 59 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49595 2:18:18 Saunders Richey 29683 F 60 Columbus Ga. Details
49589 2:18:12 Frank Corrigan 51311 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
49572 2:17:36 Edwin Collins 35116 M 57 Calhoun Ga. Details
49567 2:17:31 Kerry Dewolf 45029 F 57 Mcdonough Ga. Details
49552 2:17:00 Richard Davidson 41392 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
49544 2:16:43 Fran Johnson 31230 F 57 Sandy Springs Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job