AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
817 0:42:26 Dave Forrest 203 M 57 Charlotte N.C. Details
6199 0:53:36 Jon Creighton 204 M 58 Asheville N.C. Details
271 0:37:45 Lynne Davis 216 F 59 Dacula Ga. Details
280 0:37:53 Bob Dalton 264 M 57 Fayetteville Ga. Details
387 0:38:58 Mike Wien 436 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
28440 1:15:42 Teri Osullivan 469 F 57 Smyrna Ga. Details
1362 0:44:44 Buddy Rabun 1088 M 57 Marietta Ga. Details
1232 0:44:13 Robert Wildes 1178 M 57 Jonesboro Ga. Details
1036 0:43:26 Mike Moore 1210 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
750 0:41:59 Brad Hill 1303 M 56 Buford Ga. Details
1229 0:44:12 Mark Compton 1324 M 56 Watkinsville Ga. Details
1015 0:43:19 Robert Wilson 1332 M 58 Columbus Ga. Details
882 0:42:48 Gregory Rucker 1333 M 57 Columbus Ga. Details
499 0:39:58 Brad Pinkstaff 1361 M 56 Rainier Ore. Details
805 0:42:22 Paul Bousel 1392 M 57 Alexandria Va. Details
30836 1:18:39 Michael Collison 1425 M 59 Marietta Ga. Details
1852 0:46:16 Larry Gordon 1480 M 57 Dunwoody Ga. Details
844 0:42:36 Vasan (pooh) Neovakul 1604 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
587 0:40:46 Sam Norman 1609 M 57 Lithonia Ga. Details
1877 0:46:21 David Olson 1617 M 60 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1263 0:44:19 Mark Albouy 1729 M 57 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
6373 0:53:49 Mike Mitchell 2000 M 56 Fayetteville Ga. Details
5901 0:53:15 Bob Smith 2043 M 60 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4787 0:51:44 Normer Adams 2049 M 60 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4069 0:50:43 Donald Reitzes 2160 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
7835 0:55:35 John Cobb 2269 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
1689 0:45:50 Jonathan Wickham 2319 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
1860 0:46:18 Bland Byrne 2340 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
1603 0:45:33 Dan Myers 2341 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
2004 0:46:40 Gary Mann 2357 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
2460 0:47:46 David Shaw 2373 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
29659 1:17:12 Elizabeth Rambo 2389 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3234 0:49:16 Margaret Staats 2426 F 56 Dunwoody Ga. Details
3613 0:49:56 Scott Dickson 2492 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
17405 1:04:47 John Wymer 2522 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
4667 0:51:36 Michael Cullen 2539 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3616 0:49:57 Jim Adams 2546 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
1792 0:46:06 Robert Harper 2584 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
2773 0:48:26 Michael Cox 2598 M 56 Doraville Ga. Details
6240 0:53:39 Drake Dale 2619 M 57 Tyrone Ga. Details
4643 0:51:33 Donald Pratt 2623 M 57 Tyrone Ga. Details
3186 0:49:12 Daniel Kolber 2626 M 57 Riverdale Ga. Details
3941 0:50:30 Michael Boone 2638 M 59 Greer S.C. Details
38977 1:31:31 David Shipley 2648 M 59 Athens Ga. Details
2439 0:47:43 Jimmy Ward 2682 M 59 Dexter Ga. Details
3512 0:49:46 Lynne Carreker 2704 F 56 Macon Ga. Details
3309 0:49:23 William Derrick 2752 M 58 Columbia S.C. Details
995 0:43:16 Randall Godwin 2783 M 57 Dalton Ga. Details
3750 0:50:10 Flash Cunningham 2797 M 59 East Ridge Tenn. Details
6098 0:53:29 Michael Wooldridge 2843 M 57 Columbus Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job