Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
9886 0:57:45 Joseph "damato, Jr" 11139 M 58 Duluth Ga. Details
8605 0:56:28 Samuel "jakes, Jr." 11239 M 56 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
48188 1:59:47 Randall "moncrief, Sr." 41910 M 56 Conyers Ga. Details
46768 1:52:40 Aleta Aaron 33498 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
37068 1:28:05 William Abelkop 30874 M 58 Roswell Ga. Details
2387 0:47:35 Howard Abell 3909 M 57 Orlando Fla. Details
23766 1:10:48 Donna Abell 47202 F 56 Orlando Fla. Details
23402 1:10:26 Kevin Abels 21212 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
42899 1:40:40 Toni Abernathy 51172 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
28233 1:15:27 George Abood 50192 M 58 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
46573 1:51:52 Penny Abraham 47203 F 60 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
3375 0:49:30 Ed Abrams 3912 M 59 Roswell Ga. Details
12076 0:59:50 James Abson 7607 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
29069 1:16:30 Bruce Ackley 26911 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
29188 1:16:37 Jerone Acuff 25473 M 56 Ellenwood Ga. Details
4787 0:51:44 Normer Adams 2049 M 60 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3616 0:49:57 Jim Adams 2546 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
33428 1:22:10 Modesta Adams 22127 F 57 Marietta Ga. Details
22832 1:09:52 Evie Adams 26481 F 58 Acworth Ga. Details
42498 1:39:42 Kathy Adams 30037 F 59 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
34469 1:23:44 Carol Adams 42303 F 57 Marietta Ga. Details
41889 1:38:02 Guy Adams Jr 45879 M 60 Littleton Colo. Details
19883 1:07:03 Fereshteh Adebiyi 39009 F 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15125 1:02:41 Jack Adelman 50931 M 60 Acworth Ga. Details
30638 1:18:24 Barton Agrow 26080 M 59 Marietta Ga. Details
46249 1:50:49 Sherley Aguayo 46829 F 56 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
37938 1:29:39 Willman Aguirre 45353 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
16965 1:04:23 Shawkat Ahmed 18089 M 57 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
16037 1:03:32 Greg Aiello 47209 M 57 New York N.Y. Details
37820 1:29:27 Krishna Akella 51175 M 59 Duluth Ga. Details
45353 1:47:50 Gwen Akers 47210 F 59 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4335 0:51:05 Randal Akers 51176 M 58 Kennesaw Ga. Details
47882 1:57:53 Wilson Alan 50980 M 56 Douglasville Ga. Details
5966 0:53:19 Jim Albert 7617 M 57 Decatur Ga. Details
49676 2:21:17 Ewillie M Albertie 54899 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
1263 0:44:19 Mark Albouy 1729 M 57 Devonshire DV Bermuda Details
13903 1:01:31 Cary Albright 22875 F 59 Rabun Gap Ga. Details
17818 1:05:09 Joseph Alderdice 31715 M 57 Cumming Ga. Details
49961 2:46:12 Mark Aldren 47213 M 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
23726 1:10:46 William Alexander 17127 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
40204 1:34:04 Cindy Alexander 41873 F 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
11389 0:59:13 Allen Alexander 42997 M 60 Cornelia Ga. Details
47163 1:54:12 Jeanne Alexander 42998 F 57 Martin Ga. Details
6418 0:53:52 Dan Alford 41994 M 60 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48965 2:06:19 Jean W Alhadeff 62546 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
5341 0:52:30 Kathy Allen 6869 F 60 Decatur Ga. Details
33186 1:21:48 Diane Allen 26017 F 58 Lilburn Ga. Details
31099 1:19:00 Peg Allen 26923 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
35022 1:24:36 Judi Allen 30285 F 60 Roswell Ga. Details
32815 1:21:17 Procter Allen 37801 M 58 Dalton Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job