AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
271 0:37:45 Lynne Davis 216 F 59 Dacula Ga. Details
28440 1:15:42 Teri Osullivan 469 F 57 Smyrna Ga. Details
29659 1:17:12 Elizabeth Rambo 2389 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3234 0:49:16 Margaret Staats 2426 F 56 Dunwoody Ga. Details
3512 0:49:46 Lynne Carreker 2704 F 56 Macon Ga. Details
26795 1:13:54 Judy Hulsey 3745 F 58 Gainesville Ga. Details
1403 0:44:52 Martha Boone 4006 F 59 Peachtree City Ga. Details
7943 0:55:43 Mary Galbraith 4339 F 56 Marietta Ga. Details
4100 0:50:45 Kay Harrison 4442 F 57 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
6984 0:54:35 Trenice Mullis-dubow 4845 F 56 Tucker Ga. Details
33031 1:21:33 Jodee Nylander 4879 F 56 Marietta Ga. Details
17107 1:04:30 Terry Ozell 4902 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
3749 0:50:10 Nancy Phillips 4946 F 56 Altlanta Ga. Details
1422 0:44:56 Mimi Sturgell 5227 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
8233 0:56:02 Cee Koehler 6023 F 56 Peachtree City Ga. Details
8555 0:56:24 Cherie Aviv 6340 F 56 Dunwoody Ga. Details
4105 0:50:45 Irina Fiaksel 6411 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
7043 0:54:40 Jody Coombs 6618 F 59 Birmingham Ala. Details
5341 0:52:30 Kathy Allen 6869 F 60 Decatur Ga. Details
6319 0:53:45 L. Deanes 6880 F 60 Decatur Ga. Details
4929 0:51:56 Marilyn Branham 7123 F 56 Roswell Ga. Details
5587 0:52:51 Theresa Vangrov 7189 F 58 Smyrna Ga. Details
12789 1:00:31 Jennifer Freeman 7267 F 57 Duluth Ga. Details
13555 1:01:14 Rhonda Rogers 7465 F 58 Carrollton Ga. Details
8894 0:56:46 Marlene Atwood 7641 F 59 Duluth Ga. Details
12135 0:59:53 Kathy Bell 7676 F 58 Roswell Ga. Details
7834 0:55:35 Catherine Boyles 7709 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
4450 0:51:15 Julie Hentz 8088 F 56 Roswell Ga. Details
10706 0:58:35 Sally Kramer 8204 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
12514 1:00:15 Nan Maddux 8285 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
7316 0:55:00 Linda Mayse 8308 F 59 Alpharetta Ga. Details
8284 0:56:06 Roseanne Moss 8390 F 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
14405 1:02:02 Mary Petty 8470 F 59 Vancouver Canada Details
9931 0:57:48 Robin Porter 8484 F 59 Lilburn Ga. Details
5442 0:52:40 Rebecca Root 8542 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
9073 0:56:56 Deborah Schulte 8598 F 57 Snellville Ga. Details
34044 1:23:06 Lillie Cunningham 8820 F 59 Riverdale Ga. Details
6545 0:54:00 Amos Stacey 11057 F 60 Smyrna Ga. Details
10064 0:57:56 Raeanne Watkins 11078 F 57 Tucker Ga. Details
8349 0:56:10 Nancy Burchett 11143 F 56 Duluth Ga. Details
13586 1:01:16 Connie Corley 11373 F 59 Braselton Ga. Details
9448 0:57:19 Julie Corley 11683 F 56 Roswell Ga. Details
8410 0:56:15 Marsha Freso 11790 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
7745 0:55:29 Diane Glidewell 11815 F 56 Jackson Ga. Details
10937 0:58:47 Paula Klingman Palk 11961 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
11181 0:59:01 Kathryn Wueste 12415 F 58 Norcross Ga. Details
21072 1:08:11 Rose Hardman 13522 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
24329 1:11:22 Ruth Knox 13531 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
4440 0:51:14 Jenny Papevies 13608 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
11041 0:58:52 Nita Levin 13674 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job