Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1213 0:44:09 Abraham Sasso 2907 M 56 Norman Okla. Details
42569 1:39:56 Abraham Williams 47871 M 60 Roswell Ga. Details
49710 2:23:02 Adie E Shimandle 63932 F 57 Snellville Ga. Details
2592 0:48:03 Adolph Phillips 3858 M 56 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
45352 1:47:50 Adrienne Wells 27875 F 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
43467 1:42:11 Adrienne Radulovic 31464 F 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
28214 1:15:25 Al Pellenberg 39615 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
20044 1:07:13 Al Kranzo 41751 M 60 Park Ridge N.J. Details
8583 0:56:26 Alan Freeman 6350 M 57 Dunwoody Ga. Details
7270 0:54:58 Alan Shinn 7243 M 60 Norcross Ga. Details
14161 1:01:45 Alan Sullivan 14414 M 59 Marietta Ga. Details
15700 1:03:13 Alan Gresham 33712 M 58 Manchester Ga. Details
35884 1:25:57 Alan Huth 46329 M 59 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
46946 1:53:23 Alan Wind 50374 M 57 "marietta," Ga. Details
41653 1:37:30 Alan Shectman 50417 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
32847 1:21:19 Alan Sims 50556 M 59 Norcross Ga. Details
25807 1:12:52 Albert Pearce 37604 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
41557 1:37:16 Albert Reeves Sr. 42645 M 59 Acworth Ga. Details
44063 1:43:57 Albert Mitchell 51640 M 56 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
42986 1:40:55 Alberta Muhlbach 29304 F 56 Dunwoody Ga. Details
46768 1:52:40 Aleta Aaron 33498 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
21057 1:08:10 Alex Yeilding 22182 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
27524 1:14:41 Alex Crawford 38320 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
14538 1:02:10 Alexander Crockett 14418 M 57 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18812 1:06:04 Alexander (sandy) Rattray 19518 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
49228 2:09:29 Alexis Hull 42595 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
47123 1:54:01 Alfonza Pearl 49414 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
24211 1:11:15 Alfred Cordell 34399 M 60 Roswell Ga. Details
29929 1:17:31 Alice Hanson 33512 F 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
40690 1:35:09 Alice Little 41652 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
30044 1:17:39 Alice Schaad 42472 F 60 Norcross Ga. Details
46406 1:51:20 Alice Mcdaniel 46581 F 57 Snellville Ga. Details
43988 1:43:43 Alice Savory 50803 F 59 Mableton Ga. Details
36536 1:27:07 Alicia Blanton 41380 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
7577 0:55:18 Allan Schwartz 5107 M 57 Mcdonough Ga. Details
6469 0:53:56 Allen Filstein 7949 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
11389 0:59:13 Allen Alexander 42997 M 60 Cornelia Ga. Details
17240 1:04:37 Allen Summers 47197 M 58 Canton Ga. Details
18920 1:06:10 Allen T Storey 75694 M 56 Cumming Ga. Details
9439 0:57:19 Allyson Jordan 46121 F 56 Suwanee Ga. Details
33211 1:21:50 Alton Taylor 26106 M 59 Marietta Ga. Details
46608 1:52:02 Alton Manning 39517 M 57 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
32530 1:20:53 Alyene Burnett 50219 F 57 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
31816 1:19:56 Alyson Guthrie 45781 F 60 Washington Washington D.C. Details
45348 1:47:49 Amelia Morris 29744 F 58 Charlotte N.C. Details
6545 0:54:00 Amos Stacey 11057 F 60 Smyrna Ga. Details
39107 1:31:48 Amy Stallfus 31569 F 58 Suwanee Ga. Details
22935 1:09:58 Amy E Oguni 19456 F 58 Marietta Ga. Details
9282 0:57:09 Andrea Shupert 13748 F 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
22679 1:09:42 Andrea Smith 18308 F 60 Roswell Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job