AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1314 0:44:31 Amy Griffith 4395 F 52 Cumming Ga. Details
1353 0:44:43 James Drinkard 1448 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
1373 0:44:46 Jeanne Hunter 3291 F 53 Marietta Ga. Details
1375 0:44:46 Sharp Gillespy 3366 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
1394 0:44:51 Rick Levin 4645 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
1429 0:44:58 David Vann 5311 M 53 Tifton Ga. Details
1461 0:45:02 Thomas Bourdon 1391 M 52 Cartersville Ga. Details
1523 0:45:16 Victor Osayi 4892 M 53 Stonemountain Ga. Details
1527 0:45:17 Joe Wright 5442 M 54 Marietta Ga. Details
1546 0:45:20 Johnny Mason 4716 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
1578 0:45:27 Gregory Hale 4416 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
1611 0:45:34 Rick Zahnow 3522 M 53 Duluth Ga. Details
1613 0:45:35 David Ring 29013 M 52 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1623 0:45:37 Harry Girtman 6067 M 51 Newnan Ga. Details
1636 0:45:39 Charles Tucker 2067 M 55 Mcdonough Ga. Details
1639 0:45:40 Mike Simmons 2870 M 51 Dothan Ala. Details
1645 0:45:41 Rhonda Quillian 45073 F 53 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1669 0:45:46 David Jones 4542 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
1671 0:45:46 Timothy Gillman 4367 M 53 Roswell Ga. Details
1686 0:45:49 James Byrnes 4067 M 53 Hoschton Ga. Details
1691 0:45:50 David G Williams 5372 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
1701 0:45:52 Ray Davis 4189 M 53 Mableton Ga. Details
1702 0:45:53 Marc Merrill 2581 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
1722 0:45:56 John E Jones 4547 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
1724 0:45:56 John Brown 7734 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
1742 0:45:59 Sam J Tuttle 5302 M 51 Roswell Ga. Details
1764 0:46:02 Andy Womack 5394 M 51 Cartersville Ga. Details
1765 0:46:02 Scotti Hauser 47465 F 55 Smyrna Ga. Details
1773 0:46:04 Michael Matthews 78476 M 52 Marietta Ga. Details
1820 0:46:12 John Keeshen 4566 M 55 Keeshen Ga. Details
1844 0:46:15 Tom Morrissey 3873 M 53 Duluth Ga. Details
1847 0:46:16 Lee Whatley 1297 M 51 Gainesville Ga. Details
1856 0:46:17 Gary Kolb 61090 M 54 Newnan Ga. Details
1861 0:46:18 Tim Mackinem 3869 M 51 Conyers Ga. Details
1864 0:46:18 William Thurber 2001 M 52 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1874 0:46:20 Kevin Mcconnell 3014 M 54 Johns Creek Ga. Details
1883 0:46:22 Elizabeth Chura 2898 F 52 Gallatin Gateway Mont. Details
1911 0:46:26 Joe Robinson 5040 M 54 Acworth Ga. Details
1913 0:46:27 Betty Floyd 2761 F 53 Marion S.C. Details
1922 0:46:27 Dave Hicks 2642 M 52 Travelers Rest S.C. Details
1934 0:46:29 Robert Dancy 4178 M 53 Birmingham Ala. Details
1941 0:46:31 Samuel Gude Iii 2587 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
1944 0:46:32 Joan Walls 5333 F 51 Winder Ga. Details
1946 0:46:32 Nan Pratt 4973 F 55 Decatur Ga. Details
1948 0:46:32 Mark Kinnaman 2940 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1958 0:46:33 Bill Everage 4278 M 53 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1974 0:46:36 Van King 3148 M 52 Cumming Ga. Details
1998 0:46:40 Kay Pinkstaff 2922 F 52 Rainier Ore. Details
1999 0:46:40 Leslie Brooks 3440 M 52 Snellville Ga. Details
2003 0:46:40 Artem Iaryguine 4512 M 51 Kennesaw Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job