AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
134 0:34:43 Ramilya Burangulova 112 F 48 Russia Details
479 0:39:46 Matthias Schweizer 1673 M 46 Roedermark DEU Details
1839 0:46:14 Leslie Stallings 5447 F 48 Details
273 0:37:47 Marty Clarke 305 M 48 Huntsville Ala. Details
1725 0:45:56 James Nelson 2721 M 48 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
841 0:42:35 Robert Crabtree 2724 M 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
653 0:41:21 Jon Wolfe 2868 M 48 Montgomery Ala. Details
1074 0:43:36 Keith Camp 2877 M 46 Auburn Ala. Details
2943 0:48:46 Mark Sweeney 5238 M 47 Huntsville Ala. Details
13035 1:00:45 Tommy Triplett 5293 M 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
5851 0:53:11 Lisa Schafer 8593 F 46 Florence Ala. Details
4747 0:51:42 Jo Fort 8813 F 49 Gadsden Ala. Details
18190 1:05:29 Rosa Liou 11994 F 48 Birmingham Ala. Details
1609 0:45:33 Vickie Varnes 13921 F 47 Pell City Ala. Details
10247 0:58:08 Kim Mckinney 15261 F 46 Mobile Ala. Details
11850 0:59:38 Phil Collins 17699 M 48 Birmingham Ala. Details
31560 1:19:35 John Quinn 17701 M 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
16019 1:03:31 Laura Burrow 17777 F 48 Montgomery Ala. Details
22870 1:09:54 Matthew Gubenski 19149 M 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
18085 1:05:24 Jill Pitts 19499 F 48 Birmingham Ala. Details
12946 1:00:40 James Reeves 19523 M 50 Dozier Ala. Details
40788 1:35:25 Steven Nelson 21695 M 49 Auburn Ala. Details
38600 1:30:53 Patricia Rivera 25599 F 46 Gardendale Ala. Details
35501 1:25:24 Tracy Williams 25607 F 47 Birmingham Ala. Details
26320 1:13:24 Leslie Coyne 29633 F 49 Birmingham Ala. Details
28970 1:16:23 Colin Coyne 29634 M 48 Birmingham Ala. Details
2223 0:47:12 Roberta Bentley Padgett 29639 F 47 Birmingham Ala. Details
41061 1:36:01 Stephanie Moore 29775 F 48 Mentone Ala. Details
17209 1:04:35 Sandra Fuqua 39259 F 49 Mobile Ala. Details
17146 1:04:32 Tam Nelson 45748 F 48 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
10193 0:58:04 Gregory Goodwin 45750 M 50 Birmingham Ala. Details
41656 1:37:30 Glen Willisford 45834 M 48 Auburn Ala. Details
49696 2:22:13 Greg Mayfield 47588 M 48 Fort Payne Ala. Details
32100 1:20:19 Tedi Gordon 49797 F 47 Madison Ala. Details
41446 1:36:59 Javonne Hines 49799 F 46 Huntsville Ala. Details
41608 1:37:22 Jane Sneddon 53695 F 48 Harvest Ala. Details
16798 1:04:14 Patty Beyer 53699 F 47 Gulf Shores Ala. Details
31377 1:19:22 Faye Lavender 53702 F 49 Greensboro Ala. Details
30427 1:18:09 Jeffery Hilyer 53703 M 50 Opelika Ala. Details
30124 1:17:46 George Corcoran 53707 M 47 Phenix City Ala. Details
20546 1:07:41 Jay Cooley 55096 M 47 Samson Ala. Details
18094 1:05:25 Randy Kirkland 57723 M 47 Hueytown Ala. Details
34960 1:24:30 Mary Corcoran 57734 F 46 Phenix City Ala. Details
14361 1:01:59 Alan Dunkling 59118 M 46 Cullman Ala. Details
46827 1:52:56 Houston Farmer 59143 M 46 Leesburg Ala. Details
43736 1:42:58 Judson Alexander 62541 M 47 Huntsville Ala. Details
16748 1:04:12 Donna M Brown 74535 F 49 Sylacauga Ala. Details
21170 1:08:17 Karen Wilson 75871 F 46 Mobile Ala. Details
36743 1:27:32 Suzanne C Rhodes 75988 F 49 Haleyville Ala. Details
1000 0:43:17 John Hill 1357 M 49 Bentonville Ark. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job