Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50099 3:29:39 Veronica Wilson 42596 F 48 Decatur Ga. Details
50091 3:27:02 Susan Dodgen 55165 F 50 Stockbridge Ga. Details
50088 3:25:42 Erica Pickens 38583 F 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50081 3:22:58 Jean Hall 37970 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50079 3:22:42 Debra A Ginocchio 75943 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
50068 3:14:23 Julie Jarrard 47505 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
50054 3:10:38 Michael Delozier 39199 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
50026 2:58:12 George C Huguley 63108 M 47 Tucker Ga. Details
50013 2:55:24 Tim E Ensign 176 M 47 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
50001 2:53:01 Julie Hancock 55290 F 50 Suwanee Ga. Details
49992 2:51:19 Kathie Gottlieb 45957 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49987 2:50:49 Charla Wood 46485 F 49 Marietta Ga. Details
49982 2:49:38 Rod Theus 80694 M 47 Milledgeville Ga. Details
49949 2:43:54 Denise Schwab 59701 F 46 Kennesaw Ga. Details
49943 2:42:59 Danny Kemp 53906 M 48 Decatur Ga. Details
49915 2:38:12 Philip Nutsugah 33306 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
49914 2:38:12 Carl Todd 54323 M 50 Duluth Ga. Details
49909 2:37:28 Daniel Summer 80669 M 49 Gainesville Ga. Details
49885 2:34:30 Carol Quiller 63504 F 46 Covington Ga. Details
49883 2:34:21 Rod Robinson 53017 M 48 Mcdonough Ga. Details
49871 2:33:26 Felica Barnes 37959 F 50 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49858 2:32:18 Daniel Biasini 45145 M 46 Newnan Ga. Details
49855 2:32:03 David R Atkinson 61997 M 47 Roswell Ga. Details
49826 2:29:53 Carolyn Burley 54808 F 49 Norcross Ga. Details
49821 2:29:25 Richard Purgason 54737 M 50 Buford Ga. Details
49813 2:28:56 Esther Wallace 55843 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
49793 2:27:45 Jesse Moore 55530 M 50 Hoschton Ga. Details
49784 2:27:07 Andy Bailie 37218 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
49783 2:26:59 Stephanie Rowe 49280 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
49764 2:26:11 Karen Postma 46141 F 48 Suwanee Ga. Details
49762 2:25:58 Cyndi Therrel 54868 F 48 Hiawassee Ga. Details
49759 2:25:43 Elise David 58752 F 47 Hiawassee Ga. Details
49736 2:24:03 Lillian Washington 54418 F 47 Lithonia Ga. Details
49728 2:23:42 Constance J Muntz-broome 55539 F 47 Douglasville Ga. Details
49719 2:23:15 Marise Hymes 57012 F 47 Stockbridge Ga. Details
49711 2:23:04 Gerard Samson 54640 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
49706 2:22:51 Colin Chisholm 54247 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
49696 2:22:13 Greg Mayfield 47588 M 48 Fort Payne Ala. Details
49686 2:21:42 Angela Massingille 53534 F 48 Taylors S.C. Details
49678 2:21:18 Charlotte Fleischer 50092 F 46 Decatur Ga. Details
49677 2:21:17 Melissa Gilleland 47019 F 50 Gainesville Ga. Details
49674 2:21:07 Elizabeth Reedy 54072 F 49 Marietta Ga. Details
49672 2:21:03 Iris Meaders 54288 F 50 Norcross Ga. Details
49656 2:20:40 Sharon Loughran 38376 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
49653 2:20:38 Oliver Mcclintock 38373 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
49648 2:20:25 Mia Hodges 58416 F 46 Lithonia Ga. Details
49647 2:20:25 Kea Dunn 58686 F 47 Buford Ga. Details
49646 2:20:24 Peggy Clark Hill 50113 F 46 Decatur Ga. Details
49629 2:19:28 David Miles 39546 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49600 2:18:26 Marilyn S Kelly 80080 F 50 Dacula Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job