AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
21860 1:08:59 Jana 46426 F 50 Marietta Ga. Details
13376 1:01:05 William (bill) "ollinger, Jr." 8427 M 48 Lilburn Ga. Details
38887 1:31:24 Woodie "smith, Jr." 34029 M 50 Johns Creek Ga. Details
26123 1:13:11 David Abbey 22009 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
30837 1:18:39 John Abernathy 26690 M 47 Carrollton Ga. Details
28408 1:15:40 Christine Abernethy 21793 F 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
23516 1:10:32 Colette Abissi 21321 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
11525 0:59:20 Eric Abrams 22096 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
45897 1:49:37 Lisa Acuff 47204 F 50 Loganville Ga. Details
43057 1:41:09 Lisa Acuff 54481 F 47 Canton Ga. Details
6325 0:53:46 Kim Adair 46676 F 46 Norcross Ga. Details
555 0:40:30 Vince Adams 1364 M 46 Villa Rica Ga. Details
16495 1:03:59 Mark Adams 11278 M 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
12807 1:00:32 Susan Adams 18267 F 47 Marietta Ga. Details
10377 0:58:15 Kraig Adams 39004 M 46 Roswell Ga. Details
8970 0:56:50 Leslie Adams 39006 F 47 Roswell Ga. Details
31355 1:19:20 Bill Adams 47205 M 50 Suwanee Ga. Details
11920 0:59:42 Tex Adams 49542 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
14890 1:02:28 Davis Adams 53822 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19417 1:06:37 Matthew Adams 57374 M 46 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49423 2:13:15 Carla Adams 58540 F 47 Powder Springs Ga. Details
40746 1:35:18 Darrell Adams 58855 M 46 Newnan Ga. Details
11030 0:58:52 John Adank 3100 M 48 Decatur Ga. Details
29389 1:16:53 Michael Addington 42701 M 49 Douglasville Ga. Details
973 0:43:12 Chris Adkins 1365 M 47 Snellville Ga. Details
3429 0:49:37 Billy Adkins 7614 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
25051 1:12:04 Adam Afshar 35007 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
46185 1:50:39 Anthony Agnew 49251 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
12020 0:59:47 Juan Aguilar 11513 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
23394 1:10:25 Sandy Aguilera 22428 F 47 Covington Ga. Details
5271 0:52:24 Craig Aho 53622 M 50 Ringgold Ga. Details
37164 1:28:14 Gordon Akins 41071 M 47 Newnan Ga. Details
9960 0:57:49 Lloyd Akins 42829 M 46 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
8674 0:56:32 Aneneba I Akufor 7000 M 49 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
362 0:38:43 Brad Albee 249 M 47 Canton Ga. Details
28574 1:15:51 Todd Albinger 63971 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
33219 1:21:51 Sheryl Albright 37061 F 46 Jackson Ga. Details
28066 1:15:15 Jeffrey Albright 74400 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
11188 0:59:02 Richard Alderman 46606 M 46 Smyrna Ga. Details
15270 1:02:51 Lance Aldredge 22876 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
1080 0:43:37 Glenn Alex 2657 M 48 Athens Ga. Details
9949 0:57:48 Vicky Alexander 21079 F 50 Senoia Ga. Details
43646 1:42:41 Barry Alexander 39012 M 49 Jackson Ga. Details
42481 1:39:39 Kenneth Alexander 47214 F 46 Hampton Ga. Details
36166 1:26:26 Mark Alexander 54628 M 48 Woodstock Ga. Details
15466 1:03:01 Steve Alexander 58860 M 46 Douglasville Ga. Details
43736 1:42:58 Judson Alexander 62541 M 47 Huntsville Ala. Details
5443 0:52:40 Dwayne Alford 11456 M 49 Rome Ga. Details
24821 1:11:50 Lee Alford 18787 M 48 Peachtree City Ga. Details
30365 1:18:05 Sandra Alford 26840 F 49 Tucker Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job