AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
24335 1:11:22 "eugene Chip""""" Stubsten 21301 M 46 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
28806 1:16:11 A J Shah 43725 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
33867 1:22:50 A Lark Ivester 26246 F 48 Smyrna Ga. Details
35525 1:25:27 Aaron Lupuloff 54302 M 49 Norcross Ga. Details
14061 1:01:40 Abby Criswell 46358 F 50 Lilburn Ga. Details
12667 1:00:23 Abdu Ibrahim 47494 M 50 Auburn Ga. Details
3461 0:49:40 Abram Huey 42837 M 49 Hoschton Ga. Details
11217 0:59:03 Adam Pinkston 409 M 47 Asheville N.C. Details
9666 0:57:32 Adam Robins 8528 M 48 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
36031 1:26:12 Adam Dreyer 26498 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
25051 1:12:04 Adam Afshar 35007 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
8338 0:56:09 Adam Gallien 58670 M 47 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
6284 0:53:43 Adeolu Ayetan 58687 M 46 Buford Ga. Details
20198 1:07:21 Adrian Rudd 57960 M 47 Cumming Ga. Details
35027 1:24:37 Adrienne Rush 47723 F 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
28265 1:15:29 Aida Flores-ortega 35186 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
47820 1:57:26 Ainara Sorozabal 80633 F 48 Roswell Ga. Details
746 0:41:57 Aj Thomas 1728 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
38870 1:31:22 Akil Fisher 30246 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
34533 1:23:50 Al Greene 27251 M 46 Golden Valley Minn. Details
2331 0:47:26 Alan Vickers 3895 M 47 Winston Ga. Details
11735 0:59:31 Alan Pinsker 6472 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
10897 0:58:45 Alan Hope 14567 M 46 Douglasville Ga. Details
25297 1:12:19 Alan Mayfield 18712 M 49 Buford Ga. Details
8447 0:56:17 Alan Crowley 18985 M 50 Norcrossw Iowa Details
26487 1:13:34 Alan Doby 22580 M 50 Douglasville Ga. Details
24925 1:11:56 Alan Miller 27554 M 47 Locust Grove Ga. Details
23783 1:10:49 Alan Thiemann 31603 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
44569 1:45:21 Alan Biercewicz 43048 M 47 Powder Springs Ga. Details
42413 1:39:29 Alan Hendry 47470 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
16834 1:04:16 Alan Templeton 51822 M 49 Signal Mtn Tenn. Details
38574 1:30:50 Alan Parson 53470 M 49 Newnan Ga. Details
35156 1:24:50 Alan Boda 54997 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
14361 1:01:59 Alan Dunkling 59118 M 46 Cullman Ala. Details
5172 0:52:17 Albert Fetters 6050 M 48 Mcdonough Ga. Details
21782 1:08:55 Albert Gardiner 26129 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
22464 1:09:30 Albert Johnson 39418 M 49 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
37681 1:29:11 Albert Wickman 46056 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41398 1:36:53 Albert Mapp 61084 M 49 Covington Ga. Details
48100 1:59:13 Aleisa Hodgens 54812 F 50 Snellville Ga. Details
46924 1:53:20 Alesia Lewisdupree 45124 F 49 Jonesboro Ga. Details
41304 1:36:39 Alesia Bryant 57349 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
48914 2:05:50 Alethia J Sykes 58467 F 48 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
11205 0:59:02 Alex Powell 17925 M 48 Johns Creek Ga. Details
18535 1:05:46 Alex Shiao 18122 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
15980 1:03:29 Alex Perkins 18180 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
31654 1:19:43 Alex Pruitt 47138 M 50 Dallas Ga. Details
30418 1:18:08 Alexander Simmons 53107 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
45529 1:48:19 Alfred Sorrells 47773 M 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4937 0:51:57 Alfred Hess 49755 M 48 Gastonia N.C. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job