Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
134 0:34:43 Ramilya Burangulova 112 F 48 Russia Details
1839 0:46:14 Leslie Stallings 5447 F 48 Details
21390 1:08:31 Samuel Nipper 49001 M 47 Ga. Details
39708 1:33:00 Lynette R Delerme 74698 F 50 Ga. Details
5366 0:52:33 Thomas Pattillo 6727 M 50 "alpharetta," Ga. Details
35480 1:25:21 David Grissom 43291 M 49 "fayetteville," Ga. Details
22926 1:09:57 Nolley Sanchelli 29666 F 49 "greenville," S.C. Details
34913 1:24:26 Leslie Williams 27901 F 50 "rome," Ga. Details
32516 1:20:52 Clarita Sumner 17569 F 50 "stone Mountain," Ga. Details
24278 1:11:19 Ladonna Hocker 38849 F 48 "woodstock," FM Details
3395 0:49:33 Karen Machan 3578 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
3082 0:49:01 Jeffrey R Hyatt 3579 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
2303 0:47:22 Robert Kostensky 3580 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
6231 0:53:38 Jeffrey Couch 4154 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
6032 0:53:25 Christopher Spradlin 5192 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
3714 0:50:07 James Thomas 5265 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
8268 0:56:05 Kevin Hauschildt 6657 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
4653 0:51:34 David Locke 7338 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
12854 1:00:36 Barry Carter 7345 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
7460 0:55:10 Ken Grebe 7346 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
49467 2:14:14 Alison D Osborn 7347 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
6148 0:53:33 Gene Pugliese 7351 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
49468 2:14:17 Stephen Osborn 7352 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
8124 0:55:55 John Clancy 14529 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
9948 0:57:48 George Mitchell 14530 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
41968 1:38:15 Beth Finnegan 14533 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
6377 0:53:49 Douglas Stephens 14648 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
10974 0:58:49 Barry J Gazzard 15037 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
40212 1:34:05 Michael Maples 18622 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
5059 0:52:08 James Gaffney 19109 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
25891 1:12:57 Phil Valdez 19711 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
18354 1:05:37 Tom Riegelmayer 22504 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
22768 1:09:48 Laura Chamberlin 22506 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
22005 1:09:06 Anthony Morris 22641 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
18814 1:06:04 Doug Langford 22642 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
24356 1:11:23 Janet Myers 23541 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
11954 0:59:44 Catherine Hart Flores 26483 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
28898 1:16:17 Dirk Austin 26484 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
33903 1:22:53 Rob Parr 26493 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
36031 1:26:12 Adam Dreyer 26498 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
25528 1:12:34 Kelly Taylor 26499 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
37099 1:28:08 Lydia Davidson 26503 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
36022 1:26:11 Linda Deyer 26504 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
20809 1:07:56 Susan Smith 26505 F 50 Acworth Ga. Details
40670 1:35:07 Robin Loe 27471 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
32831 1:21:18 Cori Thames 30512 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details
37308 1:28:30 Donald Conrad 34784 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
28317 1:15:33 Christine Doran 38738 F 48 Acworth Ga. Details
6687 0:54:13 Bill Kunberger 38739 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
23731 1:10:46 Lane Kunberger 38740 F 46 Acworth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job