AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
711 0:41:45 Scott Griffith 1486 M 48 Alpharetta Ga. Details
714 0:41:46 David Vaughan 1705 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
715 0:41:46 Nicholas Valerio 1242 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
716 0:41:47 Craig Wertz 1055 M 48 Decatur Ga. Details
718 0:41:48 Barbara Chandler 340 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
719 0:41:48 Allan Tetley 2945 M 49 Milton Ga. Details
721 0:41:50 James Zwald 1214 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
724 0:41:50 Larry Lanier 1552 M 48 Canton Ga. Details
730 0:41:53 Yan Sun 5233 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
738 0:41:55 Harry Evans 1260 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
741 0:41:56 Wayne Nielsen 2910 M 47 Fort Worth Texas Details
744 0:41:57 Larry Goldstein 1103 M 47 Norcross Ga. Details
746 0:41:57 Aj Thomas 1728 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
753 0:42:00 Roger Pittman 1636 M 49 Douglasville Ga. Details
754 0:42:01 Bruce Crowley 3296 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
763 0:42:03 Blaine Manor 1571 M 46 Marietta Ga. Details
765 0:42:07 Jim Meadows 396 M 49 Panama City Beach Fla. Details
776 0:42:11 Timothy Kelly 2443 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
788 0:42:15 Mitchell Wright 1118 M 47 Smyrna Ga. Details
797 0:42:18 Saad Sebbana 1675 M 46 Gallatin Tenn. Details
806 0:42:22 Rob Golden 1109 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
810 0:42:23 Michel Odermatt 1120 M 49 Smyrna Ga. Details
823 0:42:28 Wayne Lauzon 1553 M 48 Senoia Ga. Details
841 0:42:35 Robert Crabtree 2724 M 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
850 0:42:39 Julie Williams 53113 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
856 0:42:41 Jeffrey Jones Sr 4552 M 47 Stockbridge Ga. Details
864 0:42:42 Tim Flinn 2553 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
881 0:42:48 Ken Gray 1482 M 47 Naperville Ill. Details
883 0:42:48 Maureen Peal 54683 F 50 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
888 0:42:49 John Jones 4546 M 48 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
889 0:42:50 Charles Howard 1514 M 46 Duluth Ga. Details
890 0:42:50 Mark Hamilton 1490 M 46 Fayetteville Ga. Details
895 0:42:52 Michael Clancy 1420 M 50 Marietta Ga. Details
907 0:42:55 Marlon E Fleeman 1466 M 50 Winterville Ga. Details
931 0:43:02 Mitchell Butler 2007 M 46 Fayetteville Ga. Details
947 0:43:05 Michael Haugen 1497 M 47 Cumming Ga. Details
952 0:43:07 Keith Johnson 1523 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
953 0:43:07 Sam Fistel 358 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
954 0:43:07 Roland H Royster 5055 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
967 0:43:09 Kathleen Dunn 30835 F 48 Jasper Ga. Details
968 0:43:10 Greg Chapman 3548 M 47 Conyers Ga. Details
973 0:43:12 Chris Adkins 1365 M 47 Snellville Ga. Details
975 0:43:12 Kay Entrekin 3496 F 48 Tucker Ga. Details
991 0:43:15 Kenneth Dunwody 2371 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
994 0:43:16 Kenneth Widner 3771 M 49 Gainesville Ga. Details
1000 0:43:17 John Hill 1357 M 49 Bentonville Ark. Details
1022 0:43:22 Jeremy Pearson 1018 M 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1031 0:43:25 Mary Bridge Antonisse 74414 F 47 Marietta Ga. Details
1037 0:43:26 Ashley N Johnson 178 M 48 Indianapolis Ind. Details
1039 0:43:27 Michael Mcgee 1312 M 47 Flowery Branch Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job