AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
133 0:34:41 Nikolay Kerimov 100 M 42 Lobne Russia Details
38 0:29:47 Mbarak Hussein 101 M 45 Kenya Details
75 0:32:31 Gideon Mutisya 105 M 43 Kenya Details
5331 0:52:29 Tracy Lokken 106 M 43 Details
82 0:32:53 Paul Mwangi 108 M 43 Kenya Details
112 0:34:06 Anzhelika Averkova 111 F 41 Simferopol Ukraine Details
3623 0:49:58 Annika Barber 5421 F 45 Shanghai China Details
460 0:39:35 Tim Vinson 303 M 45 Madison Ala. Details
1183 0:44:02 Christine Conrad 307 F 41 Mobile Ala. Details
17968 1:05:19 Tony Allen 316 M 43 Birmingham Ala. Details
196 0:36:33 Jim Clemens 342 M 42 Madison Ala. Details
279 0:37:52 Jon Elmore 356 M 44 Decatur Ala. Details
854 0:42:40 Ron Dean 1340 M 41 Birmingham Ala. Details
1605 0:45:33 Thomas Moseley 2866 M 42 Prattville Ala. Details
3318 0:49:25 Todd Taylor 2872 M 44 Foley Ala. Details
2965 0:48:48 Rick Chancey 2879 M 41 Phenix City Ala. Details
3140 0:49:06 Christopher Wagner 6612 M 41 Helena Ala. Details
5704 0:53:00 Chad Thomas 6613 M 41 Talladega Ala. Details
3898 0:50:25 Bo Kirkpatrick 6614 M 43 Birmingham Ala. Details
9648 0:57:31 Patty Cobb 6616 F 45 Birmingham Ala. Details
8092 0:55:52 Kelly Elmore 7926 F 43 Decatur Ala. Details
6426 0:53:52 Ron Deweese 11707 M 44 Decatur Ala. Details
9501 0:57:23 Christopher Strayhorn 12305 M 42 Mobile Ala. Details
7724 0:55:27 Michael Cantey 13998 M 43 Montgomery Ala. Details
16663 1:04:07 Ralph Damsgard 14928 M 41 Helena Ala. Details
35659 1:25:39 Leigh Marchand 15228 F 43 Mobile Ala. Details
12460 1:00:12 Kristin Maetz 17696 F 43 Birmingham Ala. Details
13867 1:01:29 Aaron Kitts 17706 M 42 Huntsville Ala. Details
7815 0:55:34 Matthew Kilgore 17707 M 41 Fort Payne Ala. Details
10141 0:58:01 Lance Woodham 17775 M 43 Millbrook Ala. Details
17993 1:05:20 Connie Cantey 17776 F 43 Montgomery Ala. Details
7373 0:55:04 Erwin Barnett 17782 M 43 Mobile Ala. Details
17375 1:04:45 Jane E Farr 17784 F 44 Auburn Ala. Details
14529 1:02:09 Shane Higgins 19190 M 41 Chelsea Ala. Details
6228 0:53:38 Steve Jackowiak 19223 M 43 Montgomery Ala. Details
21061 1:08:10 David P Mccullum 19935 M 43 Birmingham Ala. Details
26044 1:13:06 Kenneth Dickson 21678 M 41 Hoover Ala. Details
31573 1:19:37 Brent Hitson 25603 M 43 Birmingham Ala. Details
23574 1:10:36 Dede Moore 25604 F 44 Birmingham Ala. Details
29661 1:17:12 Franklin Harter 25605 M 43 Hoover Ala. Details
18158 1:05:27 Roger Tessier 25611 M 41 Madison Ala. Details
26268 1:13:21 Stacey Jackowiak 27353 F 45 Montgomery Ala. Details
40417 1:34:33 Kathy Funderburke 29640 F 42 Birmingham Ala. Details
42372 1:39:23 Katrina Ponder 29779 F 45 Auburn Ala. Details
8742 0:56:36 Beth Moshier 33744 F 43 Huntsville Ala. Details
21530 1:08:40 Jennifer Harris 45754 F 45 Madison Ala. Details
11758 0:59:33 Geoff Gaunt 47422 M 45 Dothan Ala. Details
7376 0:55:04 Dominic Gentile 49796 M 44 Hoover Ala. Details
27328 1:14:27 Troy Richardson Iii 49798 M 44 Huntsville Ala. Details
42202 1:38:54 Gilmer Turner 49801 M 45 Wetumpka Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job