AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50133 4:20:39 Denise Hudson 61367 F 42 Williamson Ga. Details
50127 4:02:46 Vera Morrison 79203 F 41 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50126 4:02:46 Sharon Hicks 74963 F 42 Covington Ga. Details
50125 3:59:51 Tawanna Harris 51445 F 42 East Point Ga. Details
50124 3:59:51 Jacqueline Council 59047 F 45 Clarkdale Ga. Details
50121 3:55:59 Georgette Servito 77888 F 42 Miami Fla. Details
50097 3:28:10 Anna Lawrence 46215 F 45 Snellville Ga. Details
50074 3:17:45 Jeff Blanchard 3582 M 41 Canton Ga. Details
50070 3:14:39 Mitzi Olayiwola 74188 F 44 Mableton Ga. Details
50062 3:12:25 Mark Cheatham 77109 M 41 Locust Grove Ga. Details
50046 3:08:08 Dan Stephens 80649 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
50025 2:57:54 Monica Alvarez 58638 F 45 Acworth Ga. Details
50010 2:55:00 Catherine Chang 61150 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
50009 2:54:57 Todd Singleton 6975 M 45 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49997 2:52:29 Lon Kemeness 61435 M 41 Tifton Ga. Details
49963 2:46:36 Geoff Gilbertson 58129 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
49960 2:45:39 Timthoy Bolin 78586 M 41 Tucker Ga. Details
49959 2:45:32 Faith Radosta 15374 F 42 Hoschton Ga. Details
49955 2:45:06 Rhonda Coonley 50173 F 45 Cumming Ga. Details
49947 2:43:15 Sandra Adams 58108 F 45 Marietta Ga. Details
49930 2:41:04 Belinda Whiddon 49689 F 41 Douglas Ga. Details
49912 2:38:00 Alex Beamon 79396 M 43 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49907 2:37:10 Allison Mcconaughey 61296 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
49886 2:34:30 Suzanne Matarrese 51600 F 44 Cumming Ga. Details
49882 2:34:17 Kim Brock 34556 F 44 Conyers Ga. Details
49880 2:34:11 Lara Rose 63569 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
49879 2:34:10 Carla Langston 51549 F 45 Pfafftown N.C. Details
49866 2:33:09 Lori Hanna 51438 F 44 Loganville Ga. Details
49864 2:33:02 Bonnie Garber 61922 F 41 Marietta Ga. Details
49862 2:32:44 Juanita Biasini 61085 F 42 Newnan Ga. Details
49856 2:32:06 Thallis Moore 57523 M 45 Doraville Ga. Details
49842 2:30:57 Thomas Edmondson 77093 M 41 Jonesboro Ga. Details
49808 2:28:27 David Moss 78734 M 41 Social Circle Ga. Details
49806 2:28:26 Carroll Moss 78735 F 41 Social Circle Ga. Details
49801 2:28:14 Douglas Graves 37808 M 44 Augusta Ga. Details
49791 2:27:34 Mason Mccarthy 77454 M 41 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
49781 2:26:55 Angie Olesen 34835 F 41 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49780 2:26:55 Doug Olesen 34837 M 42 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49779 2:26:52 Georgia Jackson 39397 F 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
49765 2:26:17 David Sanderson 57315 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
49751 2:25:21 Ron Chapman 59010 M 43 Loganville Ga. Details
49738 2:24:04 Nellina Jenkins 45131 F 45 Lagrange Ga. Details
49737 2:24:03 David E Brown 43925 M 41 Villa Rica Ga. Details
49722 2:23:24 Randy Alifeld 79324 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49697 2:22:21 Carol Walnut 63800 F 42 Marietta Ga. Details
49688 2:21:50 Tim Dufrene 57599 M 45 Bonaire Ga. Details
49682 2:21:25 Kim M Hawkins 63036 F 44 Marietta Ga. Details
49626 2:19:04 Lori Routzahn 63576 F 42 Dacula Ga. Details
49583 2:17:53 Sharlene Bridgewater 34604 F 42 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49576 2:17:41 Jim Mullaney 39572 M 43 Jacksonville Fla. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job