Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
92 0:33:21 Valentin Alvarez 109 M 41 Marietta Ga. Mexico Details
112 0:34:06 Anzhelika Averkova 111 F 41 Simferopol Ukraine Details
257 0:37:30 Randy Hall 222 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
475 0:39:43 John Hollmer 227 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
194 0:36:31 Lucas Andrews 284 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1183 0:44:02 Christine Conrad 307 F 41 Mobile Ala. Details
174 0:35:59 Mike Caldwell 334 M 41 Newnan Ga. Details
176 0:36:05 Raphael R Hernandez 375 M 41 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
281 0:37:53 Craig Hoover 377 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
230 0:37:01 Brad Slavens 422 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
154 0:35:24 Jon Williams 437 M 41 Miami Fla. Details
767 0:42:07 Dan Ciarametaro 1052 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
1327 0:44:35 Brian Lindell 1070 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
301 0:38:05 Scott Watson 1073 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1392 0:44:50 Floyd Wellborn 1079 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
378 0:38:54 Tim Langan 1217 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
382 0:38:56 Jason Fulmer 1304 M 41 Buford Ga. Details
865 0:42:42 Matthew Brinkley 1322 M 41 Monroe Ga. Details
854 0:42:40 Ron Dean 1340 M 41 Birmingham Ala. Details
700 0:41:39 Rusty Burns 1407 M 41 Newnan Ga. Details
396 0:39:02 Tony Costa 1427 M 41 Sumter S.C. Details
1110 0:43:44 David Eaton 1455 M 41 Newnan Ga. Details
904 0:42:55 David Ellner 1456 M 41 Norcross Ga. Details
612 0:40:59 James Kehoe 1530 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
518 0:40:06 Randy Lester 1557 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
568 0:40:37 Greg Neargarth 1603 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
522 0:40:08 Nick Sucan 1692 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1967 0:46:35 Michael A Penn 1755 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3050 0:48:57 Valerie Verheuvel 2035 F 41 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2187 0:47:09 William Chapman 2054 M 41 Griffin Ga. Details
5686 0:52:59 John Buyarski 2093 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
9539 0:57:25 Michelle Montgomery 2162 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2332 0:47:26 Jerome Abramson 2178 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1193 0:44:03 Kevin O'sullivan 2243 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
3156 0:49:09 Don Grant 2244 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
4696 0:51:38 Robert Driskell 2250 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1513 0:45:14 Joe Termini 2268 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
3051 0:48:57 Kelley Laird 2301 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1222 0:44:11 Chad Hunt 2302 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1908 0:46:25 Shawn Gorrell 2303 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2154 0:47:04 Laurie Conrad 2359 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
7340 0:55:02 Dan Sloan 2451 M 41 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1594 0:45:31 Stephen Janis 2452 M 41 Dunwoody Ga. Details
694 0:41:37 Rex Trewin 2479 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
3122 0:49:05 Blake Bradford 2528 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2186 0:47:09 Burton Smith 2537 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2076 0:46:53 Geoffrey Ngeny 2552 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
3258 0:49:18 Philip Rubin 2558 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
12216 0:59:58 Mark Bankston 2565 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
2519 0:47:54 Roswell A Hathaway Iii 2566 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job