Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
484 0:39:47 Nancy Torres 7024 F 45 Marietta Ga. Details
489 0:39:51 Keith Marshall 1576 M 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details
518 0:40:06 Randy Lester 1557 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
522 0:40:08 Nick Sucan 1692 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
534 0:40:15 Brian P Kish 1534 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
536 0:40:16 Wayne Goff 3567 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
568 0:40:37 Greg Neargarth 1603 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
578 0:40:43 Claude Gauthier 1745 M 45 Decatur Ga. Details
593 0:40:49 Joe Helwig 1501 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
604 0:40:54 Andrew Roberts 1659 M 43 Tallahassee Fla. Details
612 0:40:59 James Kehoe 1530 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
618 0:41:03 John Harris 1493 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
623 0:41:04 Rob Pollock 1639 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
639 0:41:14 Myles Beskind 1283 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
657 0:41:21 Nick Meyer 1239 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
658 0:41:22 Carl Franzman 2589 M 45 College Park Ga. Details
694 0:41:37 Rex Trewin 2479 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
700 0:41:39 Rusty Burns 1407 M 41 Newnan Ga. Details
708 0:41:43 Jamie Kohm 1538 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
726 0:41:51 David Preg 1642 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
743 0:41:56 Nelson Chu 1255 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
748 0:41:59 Ralph Mumme 3813 M 42 Dacula Ga. Details
757 0:42:01 Jeff Clark 1177 M 44 Jackson Ga. Details
761 0:42:02 Dale Pistilli 12148 M 45 Portola Valley Calif. Details
767 0:42:07 Dan Ciarametaro 1052 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
771 0:42:09 Phillip Finley 1465 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
794 0:42:17 Bob Sandage 1669 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
795 0:42:18 Rodney C Beavers 74462 M 43 Woodstock Ga. Details
803 0:42:21 Dan Dunstan 1453 M 42 Cumming Ga. Details
804 0:42:22 Nath Morris 3754 M 45 Gainesville Ga. Details
816 0:42:25 David Borel 3273 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
833 0:42:32 Dean Trevelino 5290 M 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
838 0:42:34 Ann Marie Vollmar 3164 F 41 Cumming Ga. Details
839 0:42:34 Stevev Siler 1679 M 44 Decatur Ga. Details
840 0:42:34 Charlie Rogers 3703 M 44 Powder Springs Ga. Details
843 0:42:36 Scott Kirkman 4584 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
845 0:42:37 Scott Bohrer 2555 M 43 Atlanta Ga. Details
853 0:42:40 Shannon Dye 2856 M 41 Boca Raton Fla. Details
854 0:42:40 Ron Dean 1340 M 41 Birmingham Ala. Details
858 0:42:41 Gregory Smith 5161 M 41 Peachtree City Ga. Details
862 0:42:42 Don Goddard 2010 M 42 Fayetteville Ga. Details
865 0:42:42 Matthew Brinkley 1322 M 41 Monroe Ga. Details
878 0:42:47 Marty Timms 2707 M 41 Macon Ga. Details
886 0:42:49 Kevin Carr 3300 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
893 0:42:50 Martin Serrano 1677 M 42 Mableton Ga. Details
894 0:42:51 Deano Montreuil 1044 M 42 Suwanee Ga. Details
899 0:42:55 Jim Byrne 2447 M 45 Dunwoody Ga. Details
902 0:42:55 William Short 3799 M 45 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
904 0:42:55 David Ellner 1456 M 41 Norcross Ga. Details
909 0:42:56 Robert Watkins 1202 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job