AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50130 4:20:39 Brian Robins 77148 M 40 Williamson Ga. Details
50117 3:42:29 Naomi Desta 49193 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
50116 3:42:25 Rahel Hailu 49195 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
50110 3:36:17 Wyndee L Council 80971 F 39 Winston Ga. Details
50109 3:36:09 Wambua Ngui 29849 M 39 Dacula Ga. Details
50105 3:32:40 Tiffany King 80095 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50103 3:30:46 Monica Carter 66549 F 36 Lithonia Ga. Details
50100 3:29:43 Wendy Hansey 67332 F 40 Douglasville Ga. Details
50094 3:27:47 Hamid Ali 78888 M 39 Douglasville Ga. Details
50076 3:20:30 William Taylor 78147 M 38 Decatur Ga. Details
50066 3:13:09 Dajuan W Larkin 80920 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
50063 3:12:44 Edna Hanley 65542 F 38 Locust Grove Ga. Details
50052 3:09:32 Keiya Washington 23943 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50044 3:06:41 Christopher Holaway 80975 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50039 3:03:00 Talithia Barker 77777 F 40 Columbus Ga. Details
50035 3:02:09 Tyger Vollrath 3469 M 39 Smyrna Ga. Details
50018 2:56:49 Reed Haley 67327 M 38 Mableton Ga. Details
50016 2:56:04 Eric Curtis 65646 M 38 Dalton Ga. Details
50015 2:55:59 Robert Piat 77210 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
50012 2:55:10 Jason Van Auken 65180 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50011 2:55:03 Kelly Estime 79739 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
50005 2:53:52 Brundi Bowden 35712 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
49986 2:50:41 Lenita Wesson 41729 F 37 Tallahassee Fla. Details
49980 2:49:29 Kristie Foster 50723 F 38 Marietta Ga. Details
49976 2:48:28 Philline Lawrence 66992 F 38 Temple Ga. Details
49973 2:48:12 Amika Arnold 67050 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
49969 2:47:37 Jennifer Peake 77250 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
49968 2:47:22 Theodore Jordan 55378 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
49953 2:44:18 Steve Maddox 50034 M 37 Suwanee Ga. Details
49950 2:43:57 Rik Roberts 66839 M 40 Cartersville Ga. Details
49948 2:43:27 Karen Lane Howard 33324 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
49905 2:37:05 Carolyn Minnihan 41129 F 37 Stockbridge Ga. Details
49903 2:37:00 Alyson Lovingood 80163 F 39 Johns Creek Ga. Details
49901 2:35:31 Keva Lloyd 55437 F 36 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49900 2:35:31 Adam James 80026 M 39 Decatur Ga. Details
49891 2:34:47 Ellen Williams 65820 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
49888 2:34:42 Rosalyn Mclendon 35765 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
49868 2:33:23 Yolanda King 38816 F 40 Douglasville Ga. Details
49848 2:31:08 Leigh Priest 65867 F 39 Dallas Texas Details
49845 2:31:02 Leslie T Austin 62564 F 39 Douglasville Ga. Details
49837 2:30:42 Freddie Donaldson 66032 M 36 Suwanee Ga. Details
49832 2:30:11 Dawn Cribb 67192 F 37 Redan Ga. Details
49816 2:29:07 Detra Tolbert 66541 F 36 Decatur Ga. Details
49815 2:29:07 Kelvin Williams 50941 M 38 Austell Ga. Details
49802 2:28:14 Alex Klopstock 67432 F 39 Smyrna Ga. Details
49800 2:28:14 Laura Graves 37809 F 40 Augusta Ga. Details
49788 2:27:15 Theresa Dearman 79125 F 40 Jefferson Ga. Details
49774 2:26:36 Patrick Malcolm 42232 M 39 Marietta Ga. Details
49767 2:26:29 Michael Masters 61155 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
49760 2:25:52 Jermaine Fraser 31133 F 36 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job