AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
36619 1:27:18 Annette 25629 F 40 Kingsport Tenn. Details
32248 1:20:31 Ronald "jones, Ii" 34598 M 37 Lithonia Ga. Details
15347 1:02:55 Corne Aantjes 77188 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
3598 0:49:55 Eric Abdullah 26910 M 38 Graniteville S.C. Details
41706 1:37:36 Alexa Abdullah 30872 F 37 Graniteville S.C. Details
41525 1:37:11 Dena Abercrombie 61480 F 40 Charlotte N.C. Details
789 0:42:16 Robert Abernathy 3523 M 40 Duluth Ga. Details
48110 1:59:16 Stacey Abernathy 37515 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
13339 1:01:03 Ham Abney 14769 M 38 Milledgeville Ga. Details
3223 0:49:15 James Abraham 3911 M 40 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
29794 1:17:20 Megan Abrahamsen 29724 F 37 Wilton Conn. Details
6168 0:53:34 Todd Adams 3046 M 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
1279 0:44:23 Robby Adams 3879 M 37 Dallas Ga. Details
9438 0:57:18 Calvin Adams 8848 M 39 Cumming Ga. Details
23400 1:10:25 Nicole Adams 22640 F 39 Acworth Ga. Details
20754 1:07:53 Steve Adams 22873 M 40 Grayson Ga. Details
36811 1:27:40 Sarah Adams 41478 F 39 Dunwoody Ga. Details
43658 1:42:43 Jacquelyn Adams 42903 F 39 Jefferson Ga. Details
40793 1:35:25 Denice Adams 66406 F 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
37477 1:28:49 Amy Adams 66753 F 36 Dallas Ga. Details
41665 1:37:32 Raquel Adams 66828 F 40 Carrollton Ga. Details
48422 2:01:32 Ben Adams 67031 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
27879 1:15:01 Jeff Adams 67032 M 40 Mechanicsville Va. Details
36110 1:26:19 Julianne Adams 78353 F 37 Lithonia Ga. Details
33728 1:22:37 Arlinda Adams 79312 F 39 Newnan Ga. Details
7164 0:54:50 Timothy Adams Jr. 42991 M 38 Decatur Ga. Details
47908 1:58:02 Mikki Addison 38688 F 40 Lithonia Ga. Details
31282 1:19:14 Solomon Adjei 26853 M 39 Conyers Ga. Details
28189 1:15:23 Gina Adkins 39010 F 37 Marietta Ga. Details
31419 1:19:25 Kent Adkisson 18779 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
34854 1:24:20 Venkat Adusumilli 65910 M 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
14204 1:01:47 Danny J Agan 43933 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. Details
47579 1:56:06 Ken Agans 33951 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
47576 1:56:06 Ashley Agans 33953 F 38 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15346 1:02:55 Paige Agisotelis 67033 F 40 Cumming Ga. Details
5925 0:53:17 Jason Agur 6440 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
7530 0:55:15 Nuci Ah-tun 62166 F 39 Lithonia Ga. Details
29926 1:17:30 Arlene Ahola 38791 F 40 Powder Springs Ga. Details
8750 0:56:37 Bonnie Ahrens 7392 F 40 Powder Springs Ga. Details
11926 0:59:42 Kirsten Aiello 62537 F 40 New York N.Y. Details
44432 1:45:01 Elizabeth Ainsworth 66303 F 39 Marietta Ga. Details
1940 0:46:31 James Aitken 3922 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
48452 2:01:46 Benita Akhtar 74396 F 40 Jonesboro Ga. Details
6941 0:54:32 Idowu Akindele 7616 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
25172 1:12:11 Charlotte Akor 18782 F 36 Carrollton Ga. Details
39900 1:33:21 Jonathan Albano 78629 M 39 Norcross Ga. Details
16270 1:03:47 Soosaidas Albert 66116 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
6443 0:53:54 Heidi Albrecht 17839 F 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41387 1:36:52 Lorie Albright 66730 F 39 Kennesaw Ga. Details
16295 1:03:48 Sandra Alcala 42007 F 40 Suwanee Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job