AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
60 0:31:50 Silah Misoi 145 M 36 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
18 0:28:42 George Towett 155 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. Kenya Details
875 0:42:46 Kris Carpenter 335 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
121 0:34:23 Jason Dressler 354 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
129 0:34:37 Jeffrey Zickus 439 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
338 0:38:25 Jeffrey Suppinger 450 M 36 Franklin Tenn. Details
563 0:40:33 Elizabeth Losken 473 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
725 0:41:51 William Fischer 1004 M 36 Landenberg Pa. Details
505 0:40:00 Jimmy Markins 1005 M 36 Virginia Beach Va. Details
535 0:40:16 Thom Brown 1049 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
607 0:40:55 Brooks Mackintosh 1051 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
471 0:39:41 Simon Henley 1053 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
781 0:42:13 Laura Hill 1137 F 36 Duluth Ga. Details
470 0:39:40 Andrew Myers 1156 M 36 Douglasville Ga. Details
598 0:40:51 Andrew Stephenson 1201 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
419 0:39:13 Joshua Moffitt 1213 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
760 0:42:02 Brad Jones 1232 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
984 0:43:14 Matt Joseph 1247 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
621 0:41:04 John Anderson 1326 M 36 Plainville Ga. Details
792 0:42:17 Bryan H Graydon 1339 M 36 Lakeland Fla. Details
371 0:38:50 Micah Boyett 1395 M 36 Loganville Ga. Details
577 0:40:42 Aaron Bradley 1397 M 36 Destin Fla. Details
1028 0:43:24 Susan Clark 1421 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
766 0:42:07 Pablo Henderson 1502 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
414 0:39:08 Brian Johnson 1522 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
572 0:40:39 Joey Knight 1536 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
391 0:39:00 Nicholas Kolodzie 1539 M 36 Oshawa Canada Details
1350 0:44:41 Eric Malone 1570 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
386 0:38:58 Roberto Quiroga 1648 M 36 Bluffton S.C. Details
879 0:42:47 Russell Stewart 1691 M 36 Fort Leavenworth Kan. Details
102 0:33:47 James Black 1743 M 36 Hillsboro Ga. Details
3059 0:48:58 Steven Dunlevie 2104 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2079 0:46:53 William Gillis 2105 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
6869 0:54:26 William Palmer 2146 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
17733 1:05:05 Christopher Warburton 2170 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
6509 0:53:59 Dean Boswell 2196 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3844 0:50:20 Craig Kuglar 2220 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
737 0:41:55 Mary R Thurman 2236 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1207 0:44:08 Steven Keilin 2275 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3261 0:49:19 Clare Klitenic 2276 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
4706 0:51:38 Mark Satisky 2290 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
2696 0:48:17 Joshua Wallenstein 2417 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
11107 0:58:56 Justin Milrad 2437 M 36 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2422 0:47:40 Margaret Wise 2438 F 36 Dunwoody Ga. Details
4108 0:50:45 Jay Hladish 2487 M 36 Chamblee Ga. Details
1907 0:46:25 Gretchen Binney 2520 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
6371 0:53:48 Akira Kanezaki 2568 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
13728 1:01:22 Michael Overstreet 2570 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
6129 0:53:31 Jason Hatfield 2599 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3728 0:50:09 Allen Tubbs 2601 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job