Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
434 0:39:23 Douglas Mclaughlin 1584 M 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
439 0:39:27 Amy Sorrells 1234 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
442 0:39:29 Bert (trey) Brush Iii 1402 M 39 Jefferson Ga. Details
455 0:39:33 Nancy Meck 1204 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
461 0:39:36 Chad Ittner 2903 M 38 Saint Louis Mo. Details
468 0:39:39 Jeffrey Conrad 306 M 40 Mobile Ala. Details
470 0:39:40 Andrew Myers 1156 M 36 Douglasville Ga. Details
471 0:39:41 Simon Henley 1053 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
480 0:39:47 Matthew Johnson 1071 M 39 Cumming Ga. Details
492 0:39:52 Gerardo Lopez Hernandez 1564 M 40 Bluffton S.C. Details
501 0:39:59 Heather Leahy 4634 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
505 0:40:00 Jimmy Markins 1005 M 36 Virginia Beach Va. Details
507 0:40:01 Michael J Nash 1046 M 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
512 0:40:03 William Edens 1098 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
519 0:40:06 Andy Whiten 1140 M 38 Acworth Ga. Details
525 0:40:10 Kaye Starosciak 1146 F 37 Canton Ga. Details
527 0:40:11 Mark Tolcher 1701 M 39 Fayetteville Ga. Details
528 0:40:11 Kevin Leftwich 1122 M 38 Smyrna Ga. Details
535 0:40:16 Thom Brown 1049 M 36 Cumming Ga. Details
538 0:40:17 Errol Josephs 1526 M 40 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
540 0:40:19 Kevin Patton 1625 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
550 0:40:26 Todd Harke 3468 M 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
554 0:40:29 Jeff Reamer 6791 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
563 0:40:33 Elizabeth Losken 473 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
572 0:40:39 Joey Knight 1536 M 36 Marietta Ga. Details
577 0:40:42 Aaron Bradley 1397 M 36 Destin Fla. Details
582 0:40:43 Charles Barron Iii 1170 M 37 Roopville Ga. Details
585 0:40:45 Charles Van Horn 1287 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
586 0:40:45 Brian Gay 1281 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
589 0:40:47 Brian Mcguire 1355 M 39 St Louis Mo. Details
598 0:40:51 Andrew Stephenson 1201 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
602 0:40:53 Ken Sherman 5141 M 40 Decatur Ga. Details
607 0:40:55 Brooks Mackintosh 1051 M 36 Decatur Ga. Details
615 0:41:02 Brett Daniels 1435 M 38 Woodstock Ga. Details
620 0:41:04 Taylor Gonsoulin 1478 M 38 Canton Ga. Details
621 0:41:04 John Anderson 1326 M 36 Plainville Ga. Details
627 0:41:06 Wes Littlejohn 1562 M 37 Tucker Ga. Details
628 0:41:07 Mike Buteau 1410 M 39 Roswell Ga. Details
629 0:41:09 Jonathan Fass 1317 M 38 Athens Ga. Details
640 0:41:15 Randy Tschetter 1229 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
648 0:41:18 Steven Julius 1527 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
652 0:41:21 Mike Dalton 1091 M 39 Marietta Ga. Details
659 0:41:22 Rick Sale 1668 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
663 0:41:23 Michael Cappas 2024 M 40 Peachtree City Ga. Details
664 0:41:24 Gordon J Bynum 1008 M 40 Charlotte N.C. Details
673 0:41:27 Dan Kaufman 1025 M 39 Johns Creek Ga. Details
677 0:41:30 Kyle Murray 2923 M 37 Seattle Wash. Details
680 0:41:31 Scott Peatross 1627 M 40 Memphis Tenn. Details
689 0:41:36 Joe Novak 1610 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
691 0:41:37 David Parsons 1093 M 39 Marietta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job