AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
35 0:29:33 Leonard Mucheru 14 M 32 Kenya Details
16 0:28:33 Boaz Cheboiywo 17 M 31 Kenya Details
22165 1:09:15 Gil Wong 59894 F 31 Liverpool Great Britain Details
28035 1:15:13 Nita Lalla 79123 F 32 Dpo AA COL Details
418 0:39:12 David Reyes 1344 M 32 Phenix City Ala. Details
2957 0:48:47 Sharron Smith 2725 F 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
2949 0:48:47 Joseph Smith 2726 M 32 Birmingham Ala. Details
4977 0:52:01 Jennifer Coleman 2873 F 35 Mobile Ala. Details
3780 0:50:14 Bryan Ewing 4280 M 34 Deatsville Ala. Details
1834 0:46:14 David Joyner 4556 M 34 Vestavia Ala. Details
2526 0:47:55 Kristie Northern 4875 F 33 Trussville Ala. Details
7007 0:54:36 Malik Bland 7690 M 34 Hoover Ala. Details
5628 0:52:54 Harisha Patel 8450 F 34 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
40332 1:34:20 Danielle Yancey 8797 F 34 Birmingham Ala. Details
11245 0:59:05 Brian Sarapin 12237 M 35 Muscle Shoals Ala. Details
10786 0:58:39 Jill Woods 12412 F 32 Pelham Ala. Details
33352 1:22:03 Chuck Adams 13920 M 34 Pelham Ala. Details
267 0:37:41 Chad James 13922 M 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
9631 0:57:30 Tara James 13923 F 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
24513 1:11:32 Autumn Cole 14906 F 33 Jacksonville Ala. Details
8683 0:56:33 David Kudrav 17703 M 32 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
20547 1:07:41 Amy Valdmanis 19712 F 32 Pelham Ala. Details
18730 1:05:59 Cynthia Barrett 21681 F 31 Owens Cross Roads Ala. Details
33740 1:22:38 Jeremy Monroe 21685 M 33 Fort Payne Ala. Details
8639 0:56:30 Chuck Rudd 21697 M 32 Valley Ala. Details
21953 1:09:04 Shari Friedman 23177 F 35 Birmingham Ala. Details
25865 1:12:55 Cory Davidson 23764 M 32 Auburn Ala. Details
23550 1:10:35 Angela Magnuson 31310 F 34 Montgomery Ala. Details
7620 0:55:21 Jason Farmer 33738 M 31 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
32975 1:21:28 Jennifer Brooks 35058 F 31 Gardendale Ala. Details
34070 1:23:08 Kimeron Roberts 35730 F 35 Birmingham Ala. Details
32456 1:20:47 Laura Player 39641 F 35 Birmingham Ala. Details
16693 1:04:09 Andrea Lomax 43450 F 32 Daphne Ala. Details
22523 1:09:33 Michael Lomax 43451 M 35 Daphne Ala. Details
7301 0:54:59 Patrick Flynn 51389 M 34 Birmingham Ala. Details
15421 1:02:59 Dale Stokley 51806 M 35 Semmes Ala. Details
26506 1:13:36 Antoine Almonte 53692 M 34 Birmingham Ala. Details
5777 0:53:05 Seth Caglione 53700 M 34 Theodore Ala. Details
25870 1:12:56 Ellen James 53701 F 34 Mobile Ala. Details
45868 1:49:29 Jay Williams 53704 M 35 Opelika Ala. Details
18919 1:06:10 Nicole Mccarthy 55486 F 32 Vestavia Ala. Details
24842 1:11:51 Karen Pomeroy 65722 F 32 Alabaster Ala. Details
19550 1:06:44 Jason Mitchell 65726 M 34 Jemison Ala. Details
11372 0:59:12 Holly Maher 65735 F 33 Owens Cross Road Ala. Details
23373 1:10:24 Melissa Parker 65737 F 34 Huntsville Ala. Details
18184 1:05:29 John Woodfin Ii 65738 M 35 Huntsville Ala. Details
40278 1:34:13 Joseph Parham 65739 M 34 Jokes Bluff Ala. Details
49478 2:14:35 Autumn Bobo 65740 F 33 Oxford Ala. Details
37449 1:28:46 Suzanna Caglione 65838 F 34 Theodore Ala. Details
46418 1:51:22 Todd Howell 67379 M 35 Enterprise Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job