AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50115 3:41:58 Minh Pham 65415 M 35 Chamblee Ga. Details
50112 3:37:09 Nicholas Cosentino 75997 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
50096 3:27:58 Lakecia Kamara 65925 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50095 3:27:58 Mac Kamara 65929 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50082 3:24:36 Nadia L Artis 73766 F 33 Loganville Ga. Details
50059 3:11:55 Michael Parker 78694 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50050 3:09:21 Heather M Mcallister 75246 F 32 Marietta Ga. Details
50036 3:02:14 Tracie Mcdaniel 67500 F 32 Covington Ga. Details
50033 3:01:34 Ben Davies 55139 M 32 Woodstock Ga. Details
50030 3:00:49 Nicole Feddermann 65997 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50007 2:53:53 Lekisha Williams 35708 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
49999 2:52:49 Roxanne Davies 51333 F 34 Woodstock Ga. Details
49998 2:52:48 Jennifer Sardone 66392 F 33 Smyrna Ga. Details
49994 2:51:35 James Skidmore 54592 M 35 Dallas Ga. Details
49938 2:42:33 Devon Shuman 65353 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
49933 2:41:32 Ben Phillips 19843 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
49913 2:38:04 Chip White 38082 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
49902 2:36:47 Henry Bradley 78485 M 33 Roswell Ga. Details
49897 2:35:07 Andrew J Kiehle 75106 M 35 Marietta Ga. Details
49896 2:35:05 Charles C Roberts 59658 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
49894 2:35:02 John Hinson 37567 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
49893 2:35:00 Kyle Hinson 37569 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
49873 2:33:28 Jamil Facdol 67253 M 32 Acworth Ga. Details
49849 2:31:08 Jennifer Chandler 55065 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
49840 2:30:53 Jason Brooks 79037 M 32 Gainesvill Ga. Details
49824 2:29:44 Yara Williams 54646 F 35 Austell Ga. Details
49811 2:28:40 Ibn Sabree 53938 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
49809 2:28:29 Raegan Weber 61345 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
49795 2:27:49 Josh Hunter 66479 M 34 Berkeley Lake Ga. Details
49794 2:27:49 Brooke Menoni 17730 F 35 Westport Conn. Details
49790 2:27:32 Shannon Harris 79920 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
49777 2:26:40 Stacy Richards 51722 M 35 Austell Ga. Details
49776 2:26:40 Lakisha Parks 67582 F 32 Austell Ga. Details
49763 2:26:03 Leslie Dyer 51082 F 34 Hiawassee Ga. Details
49758 2:25:28 Tashena Shields 39729 F 33 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49757 2:25:27 Jenny Strange 39764 F 35 Lilburn Ga. Details
49752 2:25:21 Matthew Burkhalter 53379 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
49750 2:25:16 Camille Brown 39096 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
49749 2:25:07 Kristi Brotemarkle 65746 F 34 Mount Juliet Tenn. Details
49748 2:25:07 Bradley Nash 70705 M 31 Clermont Ga. Details
49744 2:24:52 Trey Goodwin 29169 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
49732 2:23:44 Meredith Swartz 55769 F 32 Decatur Ga. Details
49726 2:23:38 Christy Hardman 30784 F 35 Winder Ga. Details
49718 2:23:14 Rashaan Jackson 65703 M 35 Hinesville Ga. Details
49717 2:23:13 Kirsten Crotte 53711 F 35 Columbus Ohio Details
49701 2:22:25 Alexis Alexander 42996 F 32 College Park Ga. Details
49695 2:22:12 Janecia Heard 35271 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
49694 2:22:11 Prasiddha Chinnakonda 35101 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
49663 2:20:55 Shikera Thomason 79234 F 33 Roopville Ga. Details
49662 2:20:54 April Rogers 66285 F 34 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job