AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
16 0:28:33 Boaz Cheboiywo 17 M 31 Kenya Details
304 0:38:08 Kyla M Barbour 121 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
215 0:36:53 Kate Irvin 126 F 31 New York N.Y. Details
80 0:32:49 Dan S Kahn 139 M 31 Houston Texas Details
4292 0:51:01 Katie Monroe 224 F 31 Decatur Ga. Details
209 0:36:47 Andrew Cawood 239 M 31 Marietta Ga. Details
167 0:35:49 Jill Horst 260 F 31 Rome Ga. Details
7900 0:55:40 Geoffrey Sudderth 269 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
23587 1:10:37 Dawn Swift 285 F 31 Gainesville Ga. Details
330 0:38:22 Emily Boles 325 F 31 Greensboro N.C. Details
244 0:37:19 Stephanie Cooke 345 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
8116 0:55:54 Mary Dressler 355 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
6445 0:53:54 Daniel Prantner 411 M 31 Little Rock Ark. Details
144 0:35:07 Jd Wells 434 M 31 Pea Ridge Ark. Details
143 0:35:04 Jason Knight 466 M 31 Orlando Fla. Details
1659 0:45:44 Lesley Mclin 467 F 31 Ridgeland Miss. Details
221 0:36:56 Kevin Crofton 470 M 31 Sumter S.C. Details
9214 0:57:04 Daniel Hallow 1000 M 31 Lebanon N.J. Details
1109 0:43:43 Colin Mcquillan 1054 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details
3476 0:49:41 Kell Pastush 1142 F 31 Acworth Ga. Details
580 0:40:43 Jason Grier 1166 M 31 Dallas Ga. Details
523 0:40:09 Nick Feamster 1223 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
706 0:41:42 Amani Hicks 1227 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
755 0:42:01 Allen Bray 1295 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
703 0:41:40 Thomas M Aliff 1370 M 31 Duluth Ga. Details
427 0:39:18 Eric Hoyme 1517 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
539 0:40:17 Joshua Kolonick 1540 M 31 Kennesaw Ga. Details
443 0:39:29 Ryan Palazzo 1623 M 31 Villa Rica Ga. Details
992 0:43:16 Cara Turano 1702 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
880 0:42:47 Kyle Webb 1713 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2025 0:46:44 Jason Campbell 2164 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3072 0:48:59 Emily Allen 2188 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
574 0:40:42 Nathan Batt 2194 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
19469 1:06:39 John Spriggle 2198 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
4435 0:51:14 Brian Basinger 2202 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1891 0:46:23 Perry Smith 2204 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2516 0:47:53 Joe Ferguson 2223 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2012 0:46:42 Albert Schuette 2240 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
3066 0:48:58 Michael Mclaughlin 2263 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2413 0:47:39 Aureliano Moreira 2279 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1446 0:45:00 Joe Guion 2503 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
1188 0:44:02 Darrell Scott 2618 M 31 Conley Ga. Details
8404 0:56:14 Christy Shropshire 2643 F 31 Athens Ga. Details
14436 1:02:04 Joseph Siskey 2650 M 31 Athens Ga. Details
3911 0:50:27 Christie Brown 2680 F 31 Bonaire Ga. Details
3554 0:49:50 Mary Katherine Walker 2688 F 31 Kathleen Ga. Details
1618 0:45:35 William Davis Iii 2691 M 31 Perry Ga. Details
2957 0:48:47 Sharron Smith 2725 F 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
4375 0:51:09 Brad Stanley 2974 M 31 Johns Creek Ga. Details
12397 1:00:08 Andrew Diamon 3114 M 31 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job