AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
8622 0:56:28 Jairus Chanchima 21 M 26 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
36 0:29:41 Ryan M Sheehan 24 M 26 Kalamazoo Mich. Details
7 0:28:07 Wesley Korir 29 M 26 Kenya Details
65 0:32:05 Mamitu Daska 62 F 26 Ethiopia Details
87 0:33:15 Chad D Portwood 152 M 26 Cheney Wash. Details
45 0:30:46 Jason D Schoener 153 M 26 Richmond Va. Details
180 0:36:16 Rebecca Walter 263 F 26 Bloomington Ind. Details
101 0:33:45 David Bell 319 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
95 0:33:34 Wil Cramer 346 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
63 0:31:57 Andrew Heath 374 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
423 0:39:14 Benny Krichko 384 M 26 Powder Springs Ga. Details
179 0:36:09 Sam Morgan 399 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
8445 0:56:17 Heather Krehbiel 475 F 26 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2621 0:48:06 David Kriebel 1002 M 26 New York N.Y. Details
303 0:38:08 Alex Bunn 1240 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
633 0:41:12 John Neal Scott 1272 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
869 0:42:45 James Thompson 1311 M 26 Demorest Ga. Details
383 0:38:57 Chris Havard 1498 M 26 Mcdonough Ga. Details
645 0:41:17 Patricia Hopkins 1513 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
1043 0:43:27 Ryan Knight 1537 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
997 0:43:16 Gregory Mitchell 1590 M 26 New Orleans La. Details
412 0:39:07 Matthew Oakley 1613 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
1363 0:44:44 Ben Ragan 1649 M 26 Fayetteville Ga. Details
200 0:36:37 Greg Potthast 1764 M 26 Kennesaw Ga. Details
9560 0:57:26 Amanda Thurber 2002 F 26 Fayetteville Ga. Details
4240 0:50:57 Joseph Mannina 2124 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3910 0:50:26 Alex Parker 2226 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
5176 0:52:18 Chris Lewis 2227 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
2534 0:47:56 Benjamin Brackmann 2228 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3353 0:49:28 Peter Attwater 2229 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
4412 0:51:12 Andy Adams 2242 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3496 0:49:45 Alice Rougeux 2329 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
2877 0:48:38 Katherine Powell 2333 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
2361 0:47:31 Constantine Jianas 2334 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
1631 0:45:38 Ricky Dimon 2363 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
3197 0:49:13 Gijs Korremans 2468 M 26 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1274 0:44:22 Kevin Morton 2506 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
1135 0:43:50 Casey Mull 2647 M 26 Athens Ga. Details
2889 0:48:39 Lucas Garza 2695 M 26 Macon Ga. Details
33195 1:21:48 Lisa Hall 2734 F 26 Denver N.C. Details
2610 0:48:05 Daniel Parson 2784 M 26 Dalton Ga. Details
1264 0:44:19 Jordan Hembree 2846 M 26 Columbus Ga. Details
27741 1:14:52 Michael Tannebaum 3260 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
1670 0:45:46 Christian Morrison 3268 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
828 0:42:30 Sebastian Csaszar 3285 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
7354 0:55:03 Christopher Beebe 3481 M 26 Smyrna Ga. Details
3527 0:49:48 Mary Baxter 3749 F 26 Gainesville Ga. Details
6357 0:53:48 David Gram 3769 M 26 Gainesville Ga. Details
3906 0:50:26 Elsje Alexander 3924 F 26 Lilburn Ga. Details
3390 0:49:32 Adrian Alonso 3928 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job