AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
201 0:36:38 Rick Gausche 364 M 28 Tampa Fla. Details
231 0:37:02 Russell Pfeffer 408 M 29 New York N.Y. Details
233 0:37:03 Adam Schiff 1671 M 29 West Palm Beach Fla. Details
235 0:37:08 Allie Schellhammer 417 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
237 0:37:11 Shawanna S White 129 F 30 Lithonia Ga. Details
243 0:37:17 Christina Johnston 379 F 30 Xenia Ohio Details
284 0:37:55 John Hindy 1509 M 27 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
303 0:38:08 Alex Bunn 1240 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
315 0:38:14 Greg Reynolds 413 M 27 Huntsville Ala. Details
343 0:38:29 Caio Soares 423 M 27 Stockbridge Ga. Details
354 0:38:39 Eddie Ferguson 1248 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
363 0:38:43 Tom Cull 1431 M 29 Greenville S.C. Details
368 0:38:46 James Couch 1428 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
383 0:38:57 Chris Havard 1498 M 26 Mcdonough Ga. Details
385 0:38:58 Angela Giuliani 367 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
389 0:39:00 Tim Brooks 1154 M 30 Powder Springs Ga. Details
407 0:39:06 John Hullender 4505 M 27 Memphis Tenn. Details
412 0:39:07 Matthew Oakley 1613 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
413 0:39:07 Stephen Howell 1746 M 29 Smyrna Ga. Details
423 0:39:14 Benny Krichko 384 M 26 Powder Springs Ga. Details
436 0:39:25 Colin Rhoads 5022 M 28 Cumming Ga. Details
452 0:39:32 Mohammed Ali 1369 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
457 0:39:34 Scott Meyer 1588 M 28 Roswell Ga. Details
472 0:39:41 Jason Rothacker 5053 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
473 0:39:41 Brian Resutek 1656 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
481 0:39:47 Petja Cameorn 1412 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
493 0:39:52 Julie Drake 3447 F 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
500 0:39:58 Nick Westbrook 1715 M 30 Mcdonough Ga. Details
514 0:40:03 David Dallas 4174 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
532 0:40:14 Bryan Novack 1342 M 28 Madison Ala. Details
543 0:40:25 Dustin P Borg 1389 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
547 0:40:26 Stephen Cohn 2446 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
569 0:40:37 Suzannah Gill 1221 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
573 0:40:40 Ryan Harbry 1492 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
581 0:40:43 Richard Carpenedo 1231 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
588 0:40:47 Brian Wainwright 1708 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
594 0:40:50 Phil Southerland 1734 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
595 0:40:50 Edward Carruth 1104 M 28 Roswell Ga. Details
626 0:41:05 George Daykin 1438 M 29 Roswell Ga. Details
632 0:41:11 Daniel Seo 1676 M 28 Decatur Ga. Details
633 0:41:12 John Neal Scott 1272 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
634 0:41:13 Jenny Everett 5537 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
645 0:41:17 Patricia Hopkins 1513 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
647 0:41:18 Leigh Farr 1459 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
656 0:41:21 Chris Pangburn 4904 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
665 0:41:24 Gregory Mojica 4810 M 30 Woodstock Ga. Details
674 0:41:28 Kinsey H Snell 5172 F 29 Loganville Ga. Details
684 0:41:33 Eric Berg 3985 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
705 0:41:41 Brett Curtis 1245 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
728 0:41:52 Stephen Downey 71150 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job