AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50108 3:34:10 Lisa C Jorden 80976 F 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50080 3:22:58 Stephen O'neal 30109 M 24 Lithonia Ga. Details
50075 3:18:40 Phillip Greer 70542 M 23 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50073 3:17:07 Stephen Gaines 70145 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
50067 3:13:57 Lila Tedesco 69356 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
50060 3:11:59 Heidi Hammond 77880 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
50048 3:09:03 Shameka Godfrey 30107 F 25 Lithonia Ga. Details
50041 3:04:02 Michael Sneed 80629 M 25 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
50029 2:59:33 Laura Debacker 70771 F 24 Athens Ga. Details
50024 2:57:37 Katie Hogan 71312 F 22 Carrollton Ga. Details
50023 2:57:10 Jill Ormand 55570 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
49983 2:49:56 Jessica Chalmers 71067 F 23 Powder Springs Ga. Details
49942 2:42:52 Lori Rubin 69371 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
49937 2:42:21 Karolina Lewandowska 75179 F 24 Duluth Ga. Details
49932 2:41:17 Sarah Jones 78517 F 21 Roswell Ga. Details
49927 2:40:43 Emily Rubio Rubio 57998 F 24 Cumming Ga. Details
49892 2:34:52 Hannah Pope 71616 F 25 Athens Ga. Details
49887 2:34:30 Megan Milliken 70356 F 24 Norcross Ga. Details
49857 2:32:14 James C Tibbs Iii 80702 M 22 Smyrna Ga. Details
49852 2:31:49 Candace Gill 69409 F 24 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49844 2:31:01 Jessica Chriss 71076 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
49831 2:30:07 Kathryn Hearn 71294 F 21 Palmetto Ga. Details
49769 2:26:30 Regas Scott 57688 M 23 Charlottesville Va. Details
49753 2:25:23 Jason Brier 53389 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
49735 2:23:59 Sophia Barker 70954 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49671 2:21:00 Amanda Browning 78190 F 25 Cumming Ga. Details
49668 2:20:59 Maggie Snow 70353 F 25 Norcross Ga. Details
49667 2:20:57 Keri Schuerman 30363 F 25 Norcross Ga. Details
49633 2:19:44 Virginia King 21187 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
49627 2:19:04 June Puthapraset 71630 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
49623 2:18:56 Jennifer Pridgeon 39653 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
49615 2:18:45 Laquita Ifill 69650 F 21 Warner Robins Ga. Details
49568 2:17:31 Justin Pollard 71613 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
49566 2:17:30 Neda Akbarshahi 54897 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49549 2:16:56 Virginia Wood 37205 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
49522 2:15:53 Emily R Weldon 55853 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
49519 2:15:50 Curtis Gooden 69597 M 25 Ellenwood Ga. Details
49494 2:15:02 Lawrence Winsor 41482 M 25 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49425 2:13:15 Blair Jones 54058 M 21 Lithonia Ga. Details
49391 2:12:48 Brian Headrick 70894 M 24 Douglasville Ga. Details
49381 2:12:42 Dejia M Freeman 54858 F 21 Austell Ga. Details
49365 2:12:23 Adam Davis 39181 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49361 2:12:09 Chelsea Thomas 55789 F 21 Carrollton Ga. Details
49360 2:12:09 Jacquelyn Siegel 71728 F 24 Carrollton Ga. Details
49338 2:11:38 Hsu Li Alina Liew 59434 F 25 Woodstock Ga. Details
49306 2:10:47 Chris Kragor 69884 M 24 Grayson Ga. Details
49305 2:10:47 Francesca Seta 78726 F 25 Grayson Ga. Details
49264 2:10:03 Margaret Monette 69680 F 24 Grovetown Ga. Details
49253 2:09:56 Jennifer Harris 59252 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
49251 2:09:55 Derry Herlihy 54398 M 21 Grayson Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job