AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
12264 1:00:00 John "cox, Jr." 33523 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
8120 0:55:54 Scott "phillips, Ii" 8472 M 23 Norcross Ga. Details
23244 1:10:17 Brant "williams, Jr." 18697 M 25 Temple Ga. Details
21949 1:09:04 Natalia Abazeri 79308 F 25 Marietta Ga. Details
13823 1:01:27 Samir Abdullahi 77377 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
21469 1:08:36 Amy Abell 21548 F 25 Athens Ga. Details
8529 0:56:22 Nader Aboujamous 7605 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
17070 1:04:28 Houda Aboujamous 70922 F 22 Marietta Ga. Details
18559 1:05:48 Claire Acree 11509 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4363 0:51:08 Marisa Acree 11510 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
45815 1:49:20 Shelley Acuff 70923 F 21 Loganville Ga. Details
9176 0:57:02 Lauren Adams 39005 F 21 Roswell Ga. Details
23309 1:10:20 Heyward Adams 41373 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
39840 1:33:15 John Adams 53056 M 23 Fairburn Ga. Details
41726 1:37:39 Helen Adams 69077 F 25 Jonesboro Ga. Details
25281 1:12:19 Sara Addison 22320 M 25 Smyrna Ga. Details
32664 1:21:03 Cody Addison 42992 M 25 Villa Rica Ga. Details
34442 1:23:42 William Adeimy 79316 M 22 Norcross Ga. Details
29715 1:17:15 Griffin Adkins 70832 M 22 Snellville Ga. Details
18416 1:05:40 Nathan Agan 54657 M 23 Carrollton Ga. Details
29624 1:17:10 Marie Agnello 69886 F 21 Grayson Ga. Details
7123 0:54:46 Kelsey Agnew 5486 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
30582 1:18:19 Jacqueline Agrow 26070 F 25 Marietta Ga. Details
27918 1:15:04 Max Aguino 58303 M 22 Duluth Ga. Details
15620 1:03:09 Davies Agyekum 71948 M 24 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3310 0:49:23 Corey Aitken 14773 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
49566 2:17:30 Neda Akbarshahi 54897 F 23 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42904 1:40:41 Bryan Ake 26659 M 22 Woodstock Ga. Details
37139 1:28:12 James Akins 41073 M 24 Newnan Ga. Details
9977 0:57:50 Nicole Alarcon 54023 F 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
35839 1:25:52 Matthew Alarcon 58068 M 22 Lilburn Ga. Details
33203 1:21:49 Kelly Albertelli 54021 F 23 Lilburn Ga. Details
19030 1:06:17 Phillip B Albertson 74369 M 23 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
25922 1:12:59 Benjamin Alcorn 78639 M 25 Norcross Ga. Details
20065 1:07:14 Katie Aldren 77990 F 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18738 1:05:59 Liana Aleman 26917 F 24 Duluth Ga. Details
21689 1:08:49 Angie Aleman 70926 F 22 Snellville Ga. Details
27366 1:14:30 Phillip Aletraris 69541 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
265 0:37:41 Sandy Alexander 1367 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
7299 0:54:59 Thomas Alexander 2350 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
16586 1:04:04 Jason Alexander 17146 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
24569 1:11:35 Susannah Alexander 22877 F 25 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
35354 1:25:09 Barry Alexander 26918 M 25 Jackson Ga. Details
36017 1:26:11 Mindy Alexander 70421 F 24 Covington Ga. Details
34244 1:23:25 Emily Alexander 70928 F 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
10654 0:58:32 Michael Alford 14777 M 23 Newnan Ga. Details
5814 0:53:08 Carly Alford 18786 F 24 Newnan Ga. Details
11558 0:59:22 Matthew Algeo 69982 M 24 Decatur Ga. Details
41983 1:38:17 Daniel V Alhadeff 61122 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
39303 1:32:08 Colby Allen 3926 M 22 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job