AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
8 0:28:11 Sammy Kitwara 1 M 22 Kenya Details
1 0:27:56 Gebre Gebremariam 2 M 25 Ethiopia Details
17 0:28:42 Tadese Tola 3 M 22 Ethiopia Details
2 0:27:56 Peter Kirui 4 M 22 Kenya Details
13 0:28:26 Julius Kogo 11 M 24 Kenya Details
4 0:27:59 Shadrack Kosgei 12 M 25 Kenya Details
10257 0:58:08 David Tyson 35 M 22 Kenya Details
47 0:30:51 Lineth Chepkurui 61 F 22 Kenya Details
54 0:31:25 Dire Tune 63 F 25 Ethiopia Details
57 0:31:33 Belainesh Gebre 69 F 23 Ethiopia Details
64 0:32:04 Shewarge Alene Amare 71 F 23 Ethiopia Details
119 0:34:21 Diane Nukuri-johnson 76 F 25 Burundi Details
14 0:28:27 Daniel Kipkoech 163 M 23 Ga. Kenya Details
1258 0:44:17 Benjamin Schmiech 1672 M 24 S.C. Details
35299 1:25:04 Sara Le Meitour 59418 F 25 "atlanta," Ga. Details
25725 1:12:47 Brandon Petticord 43620 M 24 "snellville," Ga. Details
1893 0:46:24 Ross Tucker 3575 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
5590 0:52:51 Scott Singleton 3667 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details
35170 1:24:51 Brett Luna 5522 M 22 Acworth Ga. Details
3304 0:49:23 Jason Battaglia 7449 M 25 Acworth Ga. Details
5313 0:52:27 Amy Tatreau 8688 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
11480 0:59:18 Charles Prellwitz 11255 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details
21461 1:08:35 Rachel Quasebarth 11317 F 22 Acworth Ga. Details
13348 1:01:03 Marsha K Allen 14778 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
13299 1:01:00 Kate Howard 15110 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
14672 1:02:17 Mary David 18535 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
31079 1:18:58 Eric Thomason 18625 M 22 Acworth Ga. Details
28906 1:16:18 Justin David 26490 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details
22399 1:09:27 Wyatt Thames 30521 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
30665 1:18:26 James Pencek 31428 M 22 Acworth Ga. Details
18426 1:05:40 Sam Pencek 31430 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
33377 1:22:05 Molly Williams 34786 F 22 Acworth Ga. Details
33047 1:21:34 Rachel Dalfonso 38747 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
17427 1:04:48 Robert Gaffney 38885 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
32282 1:20:33 Kristen Spurlock 42647 F 24 Acworth Ga. Details
43793 1:43:06 Sean Johnson 43372 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details
11941 0:59:43 Stephen Johnson 43375 M 22 Acworth Ga. Details
29990 1:17:35 Olivia Brauninger 54450 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
20137 1:07:18 Sarah Wetherington 54451 F 21 Acworth Ga. Details
6450 0:53:54 Nick Bierie 54981 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
1728 0:45:57 Nicholas Fiacco 58492 M 25 Acworth Ga. Details
34523 1:23:50 Ruth Buckingham 58495 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
34159 1:23:16 Christina Mosley 58642 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
17152 1:04:32 Cameron Mcallister 58643 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
1872 0:46:19 Sean Medved 59497 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
36996 1:27:58 Kara Wilder 59874 F 25 Acworth Ga. Details
31301 1:19:15 Stayce Caywood 70486 F 24 Acworth Ga. Details
38054 1:29:51 Cole Ryles 70487 M 24 Acworth Ga. Details
32637 1:21:01 Amy Gilleland 70488 F 24 Acworth Ga. Details
41164 1:36:14 Charisa Howard 70490 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job