AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
28466 1:15:44 Risper Gesabwa 74 F 21 Marietta Ga. Kenya Details
735 0:41:54 Kylie M Foley 125 F 21 Woodstock Ga. Details
34843 1:24:19 John C Neill 146 M 21 Columbus Ga. Details
48 0:31:08 Nathan S Haskins 164 M 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
151 0:35:20 Josh Jones 217 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
135 0:34:44 David May 236 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
123 0:34:26 Travis Voyles 253 M 21 Douglasville Ga. Details
127 0:34:33 Brenton Widener 261 M 21 Winston Ga. Details
158 0:35:34 Mackenzie Howe 293 F 21 Watkinsville Ga. Details
142 0:35:00 Marc Kushinka 297 M 21 Bonaire Ga. Details
506 0:40:00 Megan Brower 330 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
28318 1:15:33 Daniel Lee 385 M 21 Tallahassee Fla. Details
282 0:37:54 Patrick Ollinger 404 M 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
234 0:37:03 Alejandro Quintana 412 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
79 0:32:47 Trevor Sprague 426 M 21 Dunwoody Ga. Details
504 0:40:00 Felicity Brower 474 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
376 0:38:53 Randall Bourquin 1047 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
207 0:36:46 Kip Thompson 1284 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
23801 1:10:50 Stephanie Byron 1294 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
394 0:39:01 Michael Will 1307 M 21 Buford Ga. Details
742 0:41:56 Joby Peake 1330 M 21 Macon Ga. Details
30655 1:18:26 Nicholas Bays 1380 M 21 Euharlee Ga. Details
247 0:37:25 Isaac Bell 1383 M 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
5183 0:52:18 Zachary Burg 1406 M 21 Douglasville Ga. Details
731 0:41:53 Audra L Cochran 1423 F 21 Stockbridge Ga. Details
205 0:36:44 Ryan Kennedy 1533 M 21 Fayetteville Ga. Details
972 0:43:12 Katherine Rosenkranz 1661 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
245 0:37:20 Dale J Smith 1682 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1361 0:44:44 Meredith Tyler 1704 F 21 Birmingham Ala. Details
9565 0:57:26 Kim Vienn 1747 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
9532 0:57:24 Sabrina Jeppson 1748 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
8506 0:56:21 Evan Kay 2058 M 21 Jonesboro Ga. Details
1657 0:45:44 Clay Mitchell 2398 M 21 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
5293 0:52:26 Alyssa Odell 2641 F 21 Seneca S.C. Details
4597 0:51:29 Sara Straussberger 2793 F 21 Cleveland Tenn. Details
977 0:43:13 Taylor Gupton 3048 F 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
2833 0:48:33 Taylor Creel 3067 F 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
2040 0:46:47 Carlos Vazquez 3172 M 21 Cumming Ga. Details
5254 0:52:23 Alyssa Snellgrove 3331 F 21 Marietta Ga. Details
1893 0:46:24 Ross Tucker 3575 M 21 Acworth Ga. Details
3131 0:49:06 Rachel Taylor 3597 F 21 Cartersville Ga. Details
4225 0:50:55 Jacque Smith 3717 F 21 Douglasville Ga. Details
1259 0:44:18 Brianne Lapierre 3718 F 21 Douglasville Ga. Details
23042 1:10:05 Chase Quinn 3738 M 21 Gainesville Ga. Details
4027 0:50:39 Corey Mcintyre 3795 F 21 Dawsonville Ga. Details
5054 0:52:07 Anna Mclendon 3834 F 21 Snellville Ga. Details
3056 0:48:57 Melissa Sweeney 3876 F 21 Duluth Ga. Details
1138 0:43:50 Niccolas Barton 3974 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
20777 1:07:54 Steven Bryant 4045 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
4161 0:50:49 Joe Dembowski 4203 M 21 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job