Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
140 0:34:56 Kent D Garber 362 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
142 0:35:00 Marc Kushinka 297 M 21 Bonaire Ga. Details
147 0:35:11 Jason Veclotch 432 M 22 Tyrone Ga. Details
150 0:35:16 James Hardin 373 M 24 Alpharetta Ga. Details
151 0:35:20 Josh Jones 217 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
153 0:35:21 Seth Deaton 1441 M 24 Pensacola Fla. Details
158 0:35:34 Mackenzie Howe 293 F 21 Watkinsville Ga. Details
159 0:35:37 Christopher Mayer 392 M 22 Dacula Ga. Details
177 0:36:07 Thomas Clarke 257 M 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
178 0:36:09 Erin Sutton 259 F 23 Dallas Ga. Details
187 0:36:20 Julio Quintana 1647 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
203 0:36:39 Janel Blancett 283 F 22 Chamblee Ga. Details
205 0:36:44 Ryan Kennedy 1533 M 21 Fayetteville Ga. Details
206 0:36:45 Tyler Woodard 1723 M 24 Carrollton Ga. Details
207 0:36:46 Kip Thompson 1284 M 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
208 0:36:47 Joseph Sindad 421 M 23 Salt Lake City Utah Details
217 0:36:55 Jeremy L Duvall 6610 M 22 Gainesville Fla. Details
218 0:36:55 Jonathan Horn 255 M 22 Mount Berry Ga. Details
223 0:36:57 Greg Orf 405 M 22 Ballwin Mo. Details
225 0:36:58 Allison Kreutzer 233 F 24 Lilburn Ga. Details
229 0:37:01 Jonathan Fox 360 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
234 0:37:03 Alejandro Quintana 412 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
240 0:37:16 Ryan Mcclay 393 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
241 0:37:17 Cody Evans 3883 M 23 Rome Ga. Details
245 0:37:20 Dale J Smith 1682 M 21 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
247 0:37:25 Isaac Bell 1383 M 21 Kennesaw Ga. Details
251 0:37:27 Sarah Darvill 1436 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
265 0:37:41 Sandy Alexander 1367 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
275 0:37:48 Elena Linn 276 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
282 0:37:54 Patrick Ollinger 404 M 21 Lilburn Ga. Details
287 0:37:57 Mary Chind 341 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
292 0:38:01 Katharine Schweitzer 418 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
295 0:38:03 Stephen Desvernine 1249 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
302 0:38:07 Jonathan Daniel 1434 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
344 0:38:30 Eric Hall 1488 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
373 0:38:51 Daniel J Moses 1168 M 24 Rome Ga. Details
376 0:38:53 Randall Bourquin 1047 M 21 Suwanee Ga. Details
394 0:39:01 Michael Will 1307 M 21 Buford Ga. Details
395 0:39:02 Christopher Fellows 1460 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
406 0:39:05 Kyle Louis 2892 M 23 Beavercreek Ohio Details
410 0:39:06 Lester Li 1558 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
417 0:39:10 Jonathan Trinidad 5292 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
421 0:39:14 Katie Gissel 247 F 22 Norcross Ga. Details
425 0:39:15 Steven Nawrocki 1600 M 24 Decatur Ga. Details
431 0:39:21 Mark Burton 1408 M 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
451 0:39:32 Stuart Vassey 1195 M 23 Peachtree City Ga. Details
504 0:40:00 Felicity Brower 474 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
506 0:40:00 Megan Brower 330 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
510 0:40:02 James Watters 1296 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
524 0:40:10 Christopher Nasser 59539 M 22 Carrollton Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job