AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50129 4:20:39 Daniel Hudson 57558 M 20 Williamson Ga. Details
50118 3:48:23 Anthony Butler 54841 M 19 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50113 3:37:25 Gabby Wilson 80856 F 18 Braselton Ga. Details
50106 3:33:52 Shala D Freeman 74302 F 18 Austell Ga. Details
50102 3:30:19 John Rafferty 73021 M 18 Griffin Ga. Details
50065 3:13:09 Dayshia J Wilkins 75922 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
50057 3:11:40 Joscellin Beacham 61858 F 17 Marietta Ga. Details
50056 3:11:35 Patrick Odenwalder 75921 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
50049 3:09:03 Aaronyce Marcus 37958 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50020 2:57:01 Thomas Paradiso 74194 M 18 Powder Springs Ga. Details
49979 2:49:28 Kathryn Huffman 62228 F 16 Powder Springs Ga. Details
49975 2:48:28 Chelsey Lawrence 74305 F 18 Temple Ga. Details
49966 2:47:14 Trevor Healy 57636 M 20 Jacksonville Fla. Details
49928 2:40:44 Sarah Cooksey 38383 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
49911 2:37:40 William Barrett 74449 M 19 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
49876 2:33:50 Lindsay Maclean 74142 F 19 Duluth Ga. Details
49869 2:33:25 Simeon O'neal 30113 M 17 Lithonia Ga. Details
49863 2:32:47 Clay Anderson 61249 M 16 Doraville Ga. Details
49859 2:32:20 Jonathan Biasini 69033 M 20 Newnan Ga. Details
49853 2:31:52 Lauren Jones 73194 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
49825 2:29:49 Blaise Brockelbank 73563 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49822 2:29:26 Alexis Butler 62705 F 19 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49812 2:28:49 Arynn Byrd 74037 F 16 Decatur Ga. Details
49789 2:27:31 Alex Eidson 73259 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
49785 2:27:08 Tess Bailie 37207 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
49775 2:26:38 Danielle Willett 74224 F 20 Kennesaw Ga. Details
49756 2:25:25 Pat Tracy 63756 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49754 2:25:25 Curtis Guest 63000 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49746 2:25:02 Gabrielle Hainem 35245 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
49730 2:23:43 Jad Goodfriend 74881 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
49724 2:23:30 Jessica Kaplan 26199 F 17 Roswell Ga. Details
49700 2:22:24 Patrick Mathis 15238 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
49652 2:20:38 Hollis Barton 74452 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
49637 2:19:52 Robert W Harste 79050 M 18 Gainesville Ga. Details
49611 2:18:42 Daniel Espinel 74772 M 18 Duluth Ga. Details
49598 2:18:25 Alyssa Zirkman 63909 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
49585 2:18:01 Kevin Dae 74673 M 16 Powder Springs Ga. Details
49561 2:17:20 Wesley Caver 37991 M 18 Suwanee Ga. Details
49560 2:17:20 Alex Cunningham 71119 M 20 Peachtree City Ga. Details
49541 2:16:33 Haley King 34881 F 18 Cornelia Ga. Details
49537 2:16:31 Emmy Feinberg 53408 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
49516 2:15:44 Nola Seta 57824 F 20 Grayson Ga. Details
49506 2:15:21 Erica Rifkin 73958 F 16 Duluth Ga. Details
49496 2:15:09 Amber Hill 18763 F 20 Jefferson Ga. Details
49483 2:14:46 Kayla Johnson 75055 F 17 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
49464 2:14:13 Robert Freeman 62916 M 16 Dunwoody Ga. Details
49459 2:14:01 Dj Nuckolls 53765 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49440 2:13:34 Garrett Smith 55725 M 17 Plano Texas Details
49433 2:13:25 Will Brewster 29355 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
49430 2:13:23 Kristina Brewster 29353 F 19 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job